Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Aceitero | Santos Tour Down Under
16/01/2024
- 21/01/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Aceitero
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
2827
1428
2189
1214
3070
Equipe
1
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (32 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27
1000
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
59
600
3
HAIG Jack
HAIG Jack
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
06-09-1993 (30 years), Southport
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19
400
4
FISHER-BLACK Finn
FISHER-BLACK Finn
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-12-2001 (22 years), Benenden
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26
200
5
WELSFORD Sam
WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-01-1996 (28 years), Subiaco
BORA - HANSGROHE
208
400
6
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
62
600
7
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
75
600
8
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
150
800
9
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
17
400
Pontos
643
Final Classification
46p
GC
22
YATES Simon Philip
8
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
9
HAIG Jack
5
OMC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
23
WELSFORD Sam
15
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
Stage 6
20p
SC
20
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
15
HAIG Jack
5
Stage 5
85p
GC
10
YATES Simon Philip
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
OMC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
12
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
SC
54
YATES Simon Philip
15
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
HAIG Jack
9
FISHER-BLACK Finn
11
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
Stage 4
120p
GC
12
FISHER-BLACK Finn
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
10
OPC
12
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
SC
86
WELSFORD Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
12
EWAN Caleb
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
25
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
1
SPC
10
WELSFORD Sam
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 3
118p
GC
11
FISHER-BLACK Finn
3
EWAN Caleb
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
7
OPC
13
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
SC
88
WELSFORD Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
7
EWAN Caleb
15
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
13
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
8
SPC
6
WELSFORD Sam
6
Stage 2
65p
GC
16
FISHER-BLACK Finn
5
EWAN Caleb
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
OPC
10
WELSFORD Sam
1
EWAN Caleb
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
6
SC
36
EWAN Caleb
17
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
19
SPC
3
EWAN Caleb
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
Stage 1
189p
GC
40
FISHER-BLACK Finn
5
WELSFORD Sam
15
BAUHAUS Phil
10
EWAN Caleb
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
OPC
15
WELSFORD Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
4
EWAN Caleb
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
SC
119
WELSFORD Sam
45
BAUHAUS Phil
25
EWAN Caleb
19
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
22
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
8
SPC
15
WELSFORD Sam
6
BAUHAUS Phil
4
EWAN Caleb
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3