Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Antoinzer | Santos Tour Down Under
16/01/2024
- 21/01/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Antoinzer
TEAM BESS
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
3925
1426
2093
957
2948
Equipe
1
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (32 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27
1000
2
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
75
600
3
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
82
600
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
59
600
5
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
INEOS GRENADIERS
31
400
6
WELSFORD Sam
WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-01-1996 (28 years), Subiaco
BORA - HANSGROHE
208
400
7
CLARKE Simon
CLARKE Simon
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
18-07-1986 (38 years), Melbourne
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
11
200
8
MOLARD Rudy
MOLARD Rudy
GROUPAMA - FDJ
17-09-1989 (34 years), Gleizé
GROUPAMA - FDJ
0
200
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
150
800
Pontos
643
Final Classification
41p
GC
17
YATES Simon Philip
8
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
9
OMC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
23
WELSFORD Sam
15
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
Stage 6
15p
SC
15
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
15
Stage 5
65p
GC
10
YATES Simon Philip
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
OMC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
12
EWAN Caleb
2
WELSFORD Sam
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
SC
34
YATES Simon Philip
15
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
Stage 4
126p
GC
18
STRONG Corbin
8
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
10
OPC
12
EWAN Caleb
2
WELSFORD Sam
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
SC
86
EWAN Caleb
3
VIVIANI Elia
2
WELSFORD Sam
45
CLARKE Simon
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
25
SPC
10
WELSFORD Sam
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 3
140p
GC
18
EWAN Caleb
1
STRONG Corbin
10
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
7
OPC
14
EWAN Caleb
3
STRONG Corbin
1
WELSFORD Sam
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
SC
98
EWAN Caleb
15
VIVIANI Elia
25
WELSFORD Sam
45
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
13
SPC
10
VIVIANI Elia
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
Stage 2
103p
GC
21
EWAN Caleb
3
STRONG Corbin
10
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
OPC
14
EWAN Caleb
3
STRONG Corbin
4
WELSFORD Sam
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
6
SC
61
EWAN Caleb
17
STRONG Corbin
25
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
19
SPC
7
EWAN Caleb
1
STRONG Corbin
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
Stage 1
153p
GC
32
EWAN Caleb
2
STRONG Corbin
7
WELSFORD Sam
15
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
OPC
11
EWAN Caleb
2
WELSFORD Sam
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
SC
99
EWAN Caleb
19
STRONG Corbin
13
WELSFORD Sam
45
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
22
SPC
11
EWAN Caleb
2
WELSFORD Sam
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3