Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Ty_Ronflex | Santos Tour Down Under
16/01/2024
- 21/01/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Ty_Ronflex
100%Cyclisme
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
3705
1423
1629
944
2378
Equipe
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
150
800
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
59
600
3
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
82
600
4
PLAPP Lucas
PLAPP Lucas
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25-12-2000 (23 years), Melbourne
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
0
400
5
WELSFORD Sam
WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-01-1996 (28 years), Subiaco
BORA - HANSGROHE
208
400
6
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (32 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27
1000
7
CLARKE Simon
CLARKE Simon
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
18-07-1986 (38 years), Melbourne
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
11
200
8
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
75
600
9
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
INEOS GRENADIERS
31
400
Pontos
643
Final Classification
41p
GC
17
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
9
YATES Simon Philip
8
OMC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
23
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
WELSFORD Sam
15
Stage 6
15p
SC
15
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
15
Stage 5
65p
GC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
YATES Simon Philip
4
OMC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
12
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
2
SC
34
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
YATES Simon Philip
15
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
Stage 4
126p
GC
18
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
10
STRONG Corbin
8
OPC
12
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
2
SC
86
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
25
WELSFORD Sam
45
CLARKE Simon
11
EWAN Caleb
3
VIVIANI Elia
2
SPC
10
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
Stage 3
140p
GC
18
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
7
STRONG Corbin
10
EWAN Caleb
1
OPC
14
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
STRONG Corbin
1
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
3
SC
98
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
13
WELSFORD Sam
45
EWAN Caleb
15
VIVIANI Elia
25
SPC
10
WELSFORD Sam
6
VIVIANI Elia
4
Stage 2
103p
GC
21
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
STRONG Corbin
10
EWAN Caleb
3
OPC
14
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
6
STRONG Corbin
4
WELSFORD Sam
1
EWAN Caleb
3
SC
61
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
19
STRONG Corbin
25
EWAN Caleb
17
SPC
7
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
STRONG Corbin
4
EWAN Caleb
1
Stage 1
153p
GC
32
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
STRONG Corbin
7
WELSFORD Sam
15
EWAN Caleb
2
OPC
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
2
SC
99
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
22
STRONG Corbin
13
WELSFORD Sam
45
EWAN Caleb
19
SPC
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
WELSFORD Sam
6
EWAN Caleb
2