Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
UsmanMangeTesMorts | Santos Tour Down Under
16/01/2024
- 21/01/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
UsmanMangeTesMorts
French-guez
07-08-2024 (0 anos)
4162
4045
2648
3444
3731
Equipe
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
59
600
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
150
800
3
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
75
600
4
SIMMONS Quinn
SIMMONS Quinn
LIDL - TREK
08-05-2001 (23 years), Durango
LIDL - TREK
0
400
5
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
INEOS GRENADIERS
31
400
6
PLAPP Lucas
PLAPP Lucas
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25-12-2000 (23 years), Melbourne
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
0
400
7
COVI Alessandro
COVI Alessandro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28-09-1998 (25 years), Borgomanero
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
400
8
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (32 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27
1000
9
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
68
400
Pontos
410
Final Classification
26p
GC
17
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
9
YATES Simon Philip
8
OMC
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
OPC
8
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
Stage 6
15p
SC
15
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
15
Stage 5
62p
GC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
YATES Simon Philip
4
OMC
3
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
OPC
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
EWAN Caleb
2
KANTER Max
3
SC
34
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19
YATES Simon Philip
15
SMC
4
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
SPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
Stage 4
67p
GC
10
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
10
OPC
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
EWAN Caleb
2
KANTER Max
3
SC
44
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
25
EWAN Caleb
3
VIVIANI Elia
2
KANTER Max
14
SPC
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 3
92p
GC
8
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
7
EWAN Caleb
1
OPC
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
EWAN Caleb
3
KANTER Max
2
SC
70
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
13
EWAN Caleb
15
VIVIANI Elia
25
KANTER Max
17
SPC
5
VIVIANI Elia
4
KANTER Max
1
Stage 2
71p
GC
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
EWAN Caleb
3
OPC
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
6
EWAN Caleb
3
SC
48
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
19
EWAN Caleb
17
KANTER Max
12
SPC
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
EWAN Caleb
1
Stage 1
77p
GC
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
EWAN Caleb
2
KANTER Max
1
OPC
5
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
EWAN Caleb
2
SC
56
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
22
EWAN Caleb
19
KANTER Max
15
SPC
5
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
EWAN Caleb
2