Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
albertita | Santos Tour Down Under
16/01/2024
- 21/01/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
albertita
ALBATEAM
04-08-2024 (0 anos)
5234
938
4066
1265
1105
Equipe
1
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27
1000
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
150
800
3
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
82
600
4
WELSFORD Sam
WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-01-1996 (28 years), Subiaco
BORA - HANSGROHE
208
400
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
VAN POPPEL Danny
BORA - HANSGROHE
26-07-1993 (31 years), Moergestel
BORA - HANSGROHE
33
600
6
ONLEY Oscar
ONLEY Oscar
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
12-10-2002 (21 years), Kelso
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
91
200
7
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
17
400
8
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
MOVISTAR TEAM
18
600
9
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
68
400
Pontos
694
Final Classification
51p
GC
20
YATES Simon Philip
8
ONLEY Oscar
12
OPC
23
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
WELSFORD Sam
15
OYC
8
ONLEY Oscar
8
Stage 6
4p
SC
4
GUERREIRO Ruben
4
Stage 5
101p
GC
14
YATES Simon Philip
4
ONLEY Oscar
10
OPC
13
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
KANTER Max
3
OYC
6
ONLEY Oscar
6
SC
60
YATES Simon Philip
15
ONLEY Oscar
45
SMC
2
ONLEY Oscar
2
SPC
6
ONLEY Oscar
6
Stage 4
127p
GC
18
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
10
STRONG Corbin
8
OPC
13
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
KANTER Max
3
OYC
1
ONLEY Oscar
1
SC
85
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
25
WELSFORD Sam
45
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
1
KANTER Max
14
SPC
10
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
Stage 3
126p
GC
17
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
7
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
13
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
STRONG Corbin
1
WELSFORD Sam
6
KANTER Max
2
OYC
1
ONLEY Oscar
1
SC
88
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
13
WELSFORD Sam
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
5
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
8
KANTER Max
17
SPC
7
WELSFORD Sam
6
KANTER Max
1
Stage 2
119p
GC
19
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
STRONG Corbin
10
VAN POPPEL Danny
1
OPC
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
6
STRONG Corbin
4
WELSFORD Sam
1
SC
83
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
19
STRONG Corbin
25
VAN POPPEL Danny
13
GUERREIRO Ruben
14
KANTER Max
12
SPC
6
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 1
166p
GC
31
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
STRONG Corbin
7
WELSFORD Sam
15
KANTER Max
1
OPC
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
WELSFORD Sam
6
SC
117
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
22
STRONG Corbin
13
WELSFORD Sam
45
VAN POPPEL Danny
14
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
8
KANTER Max
15
SPC
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
WELSFORD Sam
6