Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
diontch | Santos Tour Down Under
16/01/2024
- 21/01/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
diontch
08-08-2024 (0 anos)
5509
1446
4785
590
2610
Equipe
1
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (32 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27
1000
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
150
800
3
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
75
600
4
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
82
600
5
KANTER Max
KANTER Max
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22-10-1997 (26 years), Cottbus
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
68
400
6
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
INEOS GRENADIERS
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
INEOS GRENADIERS
31
400
7
PLAPP Lucas
PLAPP Lucas
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25-12-2000 (23 years), Melbourne
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
0
400
8
WELSFORD Sam
WELSFORD Sam
BORA - HANSGROHE
18-01-1996 (28 years), Subiaco
BORA - HANSGROHE
208
400
9
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
AUSTRALIA
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
AUSTRALIA
0
400
Pontos
641
Final Classification
31p
GC
8
YATES Simon Philip
8
OPC
23
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
WELSFORD Sam
15
Stage 5
34p
GC
4
YATES Simon Philip
4
OPC
15
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
EWAN Caleb
2
KANTER Max
3
WELSFORD Sam
6
SC
15
YATES Simon Philip
15
Stage 4
132p
GC
18
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
10
STRONG Corbin
8
OPC
15
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
EWAN Caleb
2
KANTER Max
3
WELSFORD Sam
6
SC
89
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
25
EWAN Caleb
3
KANTER Max
14
VIVIANI Elia
2
WELSFORD Sam
45
SPC
10
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
Stage 3
160p
GC
18
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
7
EWAN Caleb
1
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
16
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
EWAN Caleb
3
STRONG Corbin
1
KANTER Max
2
WELSFORD Sam
6
SC
115
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
13
EWAN Caleb
15
KANTER Max
17
VIVIANI Elia
25
WELSFORD Sam
45
SPC
11
KANTER Max
1
VIVIANI Elia
4
WELSFORD Sam
6
Stage 2
115p
GC
21
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
EWAN Caleb
3
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
14
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
6
EWAN Caleb
3
STRONG Corbin
4
WELSFORD Sam
1
SC
73
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
19
EWAN Caleb
17
STRONG Corbin
25
KANTER Max
12
SPC
7
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
EWAN Caleb
1
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 1
169p
GC
33
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
8
EWAN Caleb
2
STRONG Corbin
7
KANTER Max
1
WELSFORD Sam
15
OPC
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
EWAN Caleb
2
WELSFORD Sam
6
SC
114
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
22
EWAN Caleb
19
STRONG Corbin
13
KANTER Max
15
WELSFORD Sam
45
SPC
11
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
EWAN Caleb
2
WELSFORD Sam
6