Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Skoda Tour Luxembourg
13/09/2022
- 17/09/2022
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 2
14/09/2022
Junglinster > Schifflange
165.01km
+2054m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
TRENTIN Matteo
03:51:51
2
SENECHAL Florian
00:00:00
3
BALLERINI Davide
00:00:00
4
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:00
6
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:00
7
BAYER Tobias
00:00:00
8
THOMAS Benjamin
00:00:00
9
KORETZKY Victor
00:00:00
10
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
11
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
12
BUDDING Martijn
00:00:00
13
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:00
14
APERS Ruben
00:00:00
15
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
00:00:00
16
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
00:00:00
17
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:00:00
18
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
00:00:00
19
VERMOTE Julien
00:00:00
20
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
21
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:00
22
WIRTGEN Luc
00:00:00
23
BERTHET Clément
00:00:00
24
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:00:00
25
GATE Aaron
00:00:00
26
MARIT Arne
00:00:00
27
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:00:00
28
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
29
CHRISTENSEN Ryan
00:00:00
30
PELLAUD Simon
00:00:00
31
SUTER Joel
00:00:00
32
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
33
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
34
TIZZA Marco
00:00:00
35
OSBORNE Jason
00:00:00
36
VERWILST Aaron
00:00:00
37
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
38
STEIMLE Jannik
00:00:00
39
COQUERET Louis
00:00:00
40
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
00:00:00
41
TRÆEN Torstein
00:00:00
42
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:00:00
43
AULAR Orluis
00:00:00
44
BOUET Maxime
00:00:00
45
BREGNHØJ Mathias
00:00:00
46
BOHLI Tom
00:00:00
47
MERTZ Remy
00:00:00
48
BONNAMOUR Franck
00:00:00
49
MAJKA Rafal
00:00:00
50
ARMEE Sander
00:00:00
51
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:00:00
52
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
53
RIES Michel
00:00:00
54
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:00
55
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:00:00
56
BAX Sjoerd
00:00:00
57
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:00:00
58
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:00:00
59
PEREZ Anthony
00:00:00
60
REYNDERS Jens
00:00:00
61
HERRADA Jose
00:00:00
62
STEELS Stijn
00:00:00
63
LOPEZ Joseba
00:00:00
64
ORAM James
00:00:00
65
DECLERCQ Tim
00:00:00
66
CONCI Nicola
00:00:00
67
WOOD Harrison
00:00:00
68
DALBY Simon
00:00:00
69
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:00:00
70
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
00:00:00
71
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
72
ROLLAND Pierre
00:00:00
73
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:00:00
74
CENTRONE Ivan
00:00:00
75
KENCH Joshua
00:00:00
76
DESMARETS Julien
00:00:00
77
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
00:00:00
78
MARIS Elias
00:00:00
79
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:00:00
80
GALL Felix
00:00:00
81
GELDERS Gil
00:00:00
82
VAN DEN BERG Lars
00:00:00
83
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:01:13
84
KULSET Sindre
00:01:18
85
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
00:01:44
86
SIEMONS Stijn
00:02:01
87
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:02:11
88
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:02:11
89
KESS Alexandre
00:02:41
90
DELPHIS Thomas
00:02:41
91
SEXTON Tom
00:02:41
92
EG Niklas
00:02:41
93
FOUCHE James
00:02:41
94
INKELAAR Kevin
00:02:41
95
BARTHE Cyril
00:02:41
96
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:02:41
97
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:02:41
98
WIRTGEN Tom
00:03:28
99
DAVY Clément
00:04:30
100
NICOLAU Joel
00:04:31
101
GHYS Robbe
00:04:54
102
HULGAARD Morten
00:05:05
103
WOLF Justin
00:05:05
104
VERRE Alessandro
00:05:05
105
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:05:05
106
GLOESENER Jacques
00:13:59
107
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:13:59
108
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
00:13:59
109
ORTS LLORET Felipe
00:13:59
110
BONNET Theo
00:13:59
111
MULLER Gabriel
03:51:51
#
Name
Val
1
TRENTIN Matteo
20
2
SENECHAL Florian
16
3
BALLERINI Davide
13
4
LAURANCE Axel
11
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
9
6
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
7
7
BAYER Tobias
5
8
THOMAS Benjamin
3
9
KORETZKY Victor
2
10
OLIVEIRA Rui
1
#
Name
Val
1
NICOLAU Joel
13
2
HULGAARD Morten
7
3
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
4
4
WOLF Justin
2
5
FOUCHE James
2
#
Name
Val
1
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:00
3
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:00
4
BAYER Tobias
00:00:00
5
APERS Ruben
00:00:00
6
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
00:00:00
7
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
00:00:00
8
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:00:00
9
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
10
WIRTGEN Luc
00:00:00
11
BERTHET Clément
00:00:00
12
MARIT Arne
00:00:00
13
SUTER Joel
00:00:00
14
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
15
VERWILST Aaron
00:00:00
16
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
17
COQUERET Louis
00:00:00
18
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
19
RIES Michel
00:00:00
20
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:00:00
21
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:00:00
22
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:00:00
23
REYNDERS Jens
00:00:00
24
LOPEZ Joseba
00:00:00
25
CONCI Nicola
00:00:00
26
WOOD Harrison
00:00:00
27
DALBY Simon
00:00:00
28
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:00:00
29
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:00:00
30
KENCH Joshua
00:00:00
31
DESMARETS Julien
00:00:00
32
MARIS Elias
00:00:00
33
GALL Felix
00:00:00
34
GELDERS Gil
00:00:00
35
VAN DEN BERG Lars
00:00:00
36
KULSET Sindre
00:01:18
37
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
00:01:44
38
SIEMONS Stijn
00:02:01
39
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:02:11
40
KESS Alexandre
00:02:41
41
DELPHIS Thomas
00:02:41
42
SEXTON Tom
00:02:41
43
FOUCHE James
00:02:41
44
INKELAAR Kevin
00:02:41
45
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:02:41
46
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:02:41
47
DAVY Clément
00:04:30
48
NICOLAU Joel
00:04:31
49
GHYS Robbe
00:04:54
50
HULGAARD Morten
00:05:05
51
VERRE Alessandro
00:05:05
52
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:05:05
53
GLOESENER Jacques
00:13:59
54
BONNET Theo
00:13:59