Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Skoda Tour Luxembourg
13/09/2022
- 17/09/2022
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 3
15/09/2022
Rosport (Rosport-Mompach) > Diekirch
190.29km
+2940m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
GATE Aaron
04:40:58
2
THOMAS Benjamin
00:00:00
3
BALLERINI Davide
00:00:00
4
TRENTIN Matteo
00:00:00
5
SENECHAL Florian
00:00:00
6
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
7
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
8
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
9
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
10
MERTZ Remy
00:00:00
11
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
12
TIZZA Marco
00:00:00
13
BERTHET Clément
00:00:00
14
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:00
15
WIRTGEN Luc
00:00:00
16
BONNAMOUR Franck
00:00:00
17
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:00:00
18
OSBORNE Jason
00:00:00
19
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:00:00
20
BAX Sjoerd
00:00:00
21
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
00:00:00
22
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
23
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
24
PEREZ Anthony
00:00:00
25
KORETZKY Victor
00:00:00
26
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:00
27
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:00
28
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
29
HERRADA Jose
00:00:00
30
TRÆEN Torstein
00:00:00
31
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
00:00:00
32
DECLERCQ Tim
00:00:00
33
SUTER Joel
00:00:00
34
BOUET Maxime
00:00:00
35
MAJKA Rafal
00:00:00
36
GALL Felix
00:00:00
37
RIES Michel
00:00:00
38
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
00:00:00
39
ORAM James
00:00:00
40
CONCI Nicola
00:00:00
41
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
00:00:52
42
MARIS Elias
00:00:52
43
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:52
44
CENTRONE Ivan
00:00:52
45
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
00:00:52
46
WIRTGEN Tom
00:00:52
47
PELLAUD Simon
00:00:52
48
APERS Ruben
00:00:52
49
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
00:00:52
50
VERMOTE Julien
00:00:52
51
BAYER Tobias
00:00:52
52
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:00:55
53
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:55
54
ROLLAND Pierre
00:00:55
55
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:00:55
56
GELDERS Gil
00:00:55
57
ARMEE Sander
00:00:55
58
KENCH Joshua
00:00:55
59
WOOD Harrison
00:00:55
60
VAN DEN BERG Lars
00:00:55
61
MARIT Arne
00:02:06
62
STEIMLE Jannik
00:02:06
63
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:02:06
64
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
00:02:06
65
REYNDERS Jens
00:02:47
66
COQUERET Louis
00:02:47
67
VERWILST Aaron
00:02:47
68
CHRISTENSEN Ryan
00:02:47
69
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:02:47
70
AULAR Orluis
00:02:47
71
DESMARETS Julien
00:02:47
72
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
00:02:47
73
EG Niklas
00:02:47
74
DALBY Simon
00:02:47
75
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:02:47
76
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:05:35
77
BARTHE Cyril
00:05:35
78
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:05:35
79
STEELS Stijn
00:05:44
80
KULSET Sindre
00:06:41
81
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
00:07:10
82
BOHLI Tom
00:07:10
83
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:07:10
84
DELPHIS Thomas
00:07:10
85
SEXTON Tom
00:07:10
86
FOUCHE James
00:07:10
87
GLOESENER Jacques
00:07:10
88
KESS Alexandre
00:07:10
89
HULGAARD Morten
00:07:10
90
WOLF Justin
00:07:10
91
NICOLAU Joel
00:07:10
92
LOPEZ Joseba
00:07:10
93
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:07:10
94
BUDDING Martijn
00:07:10
95
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
00:07:10
96
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
00:07:10
97
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:07:10
98
SIEMONS Stijn
00:07:44
99
ORTS LLORET Felipe
00:07:44
100
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:07:44
101
BONNET Theo
00:07:44
102
VERRE Alessandro
00:07:44
103
INKELAAR Kevin
00:07:44
104
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
00:07:44
105
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:07:44
106
BREGNHØJ Mathias
00:07:48
107
DAVY Clément
00:10:50
108
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:10:50
109
GHYS Robbe
-04:40:58
110
ERIKSSON Jacob
-04:40:58
#
Name
Val
1
GATE Aaron
20
2
THOMAS Benjamin
16
3
BALLERINI Davide
13
4
TRENTIN Matteo
11
5
SENECHAL Florian
9
6
LAURANCE Axel
7
7
SBARAGLI Kristian
5
8
GODON Dorian
3
9
MADOUAS Valentin
2
10
MERTZ Remy
1
#
Name
Val
1
NICOLAU Joel
8
2
KORETZKY Victor
5
3
CONCI Nicola
5
4
GELDERS Gil
4
5
LOPEZ Joseba
4
6
SUTER Joel
3
7
PEREZ Anthony
3
8
GENIETS Kévin
2
9
BALLERINI Davide
2
10
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
1
11
TRENTIN Matteo
1
#
Name
Val
1
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
2
HERREGODTS Rune
00:00:00
3
BERTHET Clément
00:00:00
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
00:00:00
5
WIRTGEN Luc
00:00:00
6
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
7
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
8
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
9
SUTER Joel
00:00:00
10
GALL Felix
00:00:00
11
RIES Michel
00:00:00
12
CONCI Nicola
00:00:00
13
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
00:00:52
14
MARIS Elias
00:00:52
15
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
00:00:52
16
APERS Ruben
00:00:52
17
BAYER Tobias
00:00:52
18
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
00:00:55
19
GELDERS Gil
00:00:55
20
KENCH Joshua
00:00:55
21
WOOD Harrison
00:00:55
22
VAN DEN BERG Lars
00:00:55
23
MARIT Arne
00:02:06
24
REYNDERS Jens
00:02:47
25
COQUERET Louis
00:02:47
26
VERWILST Aaron
00:02:47
27
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:02:47
28
DESMARETS Julien
00:02:47
29
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
00:02:47
30
DALBY Simon
00:02:47
31
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
00:02:47
32
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:05:35
33
GUERNALEC Thibault
00:05:35
34
KULSET Sindre
00:06:41
35
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
00:07:10
36
DELPHIS Thomas
00:07:10
37
SEXTON Tom
00:07:10
38
FOUCHE James
00:07:10
39
GLOESENER Jacques
00:07:10
40
KESS Alexandre
00:07:10
41
HULGAARD Morten
00:07:10
42
NICOLAU Joel
00:07:10
43
LOPEZ Joseba
00:07:10
44
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
00:07:10
45
SIEMONS Stijn
00:07:44
46
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:07:44
47
BONNET Theo
00:07:44
48
VERRE Alessandro
00:07:44
49
INKELAAR Kevin
00:07:44
50
KLUCKERS Arthur
00:07:44
51
DAVY Clément
00:10:50
52
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
00:10:50