Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour de France
29/06/2024
- 21/07/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 10
09/07/2024
Orléans > Saint-Amand-Montrond
187.3km
+888m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
04:20:06
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:00:00
4
VAN AERT Wout
00:00:00
5
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:00:00
6
BENNETT Sam
00:00:00
7
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
8
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
9
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
00:00:00
10
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
11
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
12
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
13
COQUARD Bryan
00:00:00
14
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:00
15
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:00:00
16
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
17
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
18
CAVENDISH Mark
00:00:00
19
RUSSO Clément
00:00:00
20
TURGIS Anthony
00:00:00
21
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:00
22
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
23
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
24
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
25
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:00
26
JUNGELS Bob
00:00:00
27
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
28
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:00
29
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
30
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
31
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
32
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
33
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:00
34
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:00
35
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
36
WELTEN Bram
00:00:00
37
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
38
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:00
39
CORT Magnus
00:00:00
40
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:00
41
HAIG Jack
00:00:00
42
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:00:00
43
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
44
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
45
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:00
46
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
47
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:00
48
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:00
49
YATES Adam
00:00:00
50
BERNARD Julien
00:00:00
51
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
52
BEULLENS Cédric
00:00:00
53
GEE Derek
00:00:00
54
GHYS Robbe
00:00:00
55
KÜNG Stefan
00:00:00
56
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
57
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
58
MOSCON Gianni
00:00:00
59
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
60
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
61
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
62
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
63
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
64
CRAS Steff
00:00:00
65
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
66
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
67
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
68
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:00
69
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:00
70
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:00
71
PETERS Nans
00:00:00
72
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:00
73
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
74
GALL Felix
00:00:00
75
GRELLIER Fabien
00:00:00
76
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
77
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:00
78
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:00
79
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:00
80
GAUDU David
00:00:00
81
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:00
82
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:00:00
83
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:00:00
84
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
85
HALLER Marco
00:00:00
86
DECLERCQ Tim
00:00:00
87
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
00:00:00
88
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
89
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:00:00
90
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:00:00
91
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:00:00
92
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:00
93
PACHER Quentin
00:00:00
94
YATES Simon
00:00:00
95
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:00:00
96
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:00:00
97
GESCHKE Simon
00:00:00
98
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:00
99
VAN MOER Brent
00:00:00
100
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:00
101
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:00:00
102
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
103
KULSET Johannes
00:00:00
104
VAN GILS Maxim
00:00:00
105
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
106
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:00:00
107
POLITT Nils
00:00:00
108
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
109
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
110
POELS Wout
00:00:00
111
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:00:00
112
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:00
113
MATTHEWS Michael
00:00:00
114
DENZ Nico
00:00:00
115
FORMOLO Davide
00:00:00
116
VERONA Carlos
00:00:00
117
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:00
118
BARGUIL Warren
00:00:00
119
BETTIOL Alberto
00:00:00
120
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:00:00
121
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:00
122
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:00:00
123
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:00:00
124
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:00
125
HOULE Hugo
00:00:00
126
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:00
127
VERCHER Mattéo
00:00:00
128
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:00:00
129
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:00:00
130
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:00:00
131
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
132
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
133
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
00:00:00
134
BARDET Romain
00:00:00
135
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:00:00
136
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:00:00
137
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:00
138
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:43
139
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:00:43
140
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:43
141
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:00:43
142
BOL Cees
00:00:43
143
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:55
144
WRIGHT Alfred
00:00:55
145
PAGE Hugo
00:00:55
146
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:55
147
VERMEERSCH Gianni
00:00:55
148
VERVAEKE Louis
00:01:04
149
MOZZATO Luca
00:01:16
150
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:01:16
151
POWLESS Neilson
00:01:16
152
MOHORIC Matej
00:01:16
153
CARAPAZ Richard
00:01:16
154
HARPER Chris
00:01:16
155
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:01:16
156
DILLIER Silvan
00:01:16
157
TILLER Rasmus
00:01:26
158
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:01:26
159
DUJARDIN Sandy
00:01:26
160
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:01:26
161
HERRADA Jesus
00:01:26
162
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:01:26
163
THIJSSEN Gerben
00:01:26
164
LEMMEN Bart
00:01:26
165
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:01:26
166
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:01:26
167
SOLER Marc
00:01:52
168
TRATNIK Jan
00:01:52
169
BALLERINI Davide
00:01:52
170
QUINN Sean
00:02:07
171
HIRT Jan
00:02:07
172
TURNER Ben
00:03:00
173
VLASOV Aleksandr
-04:20:06
#
Name
Val
1
PHILIPSEN Jasper
65
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
43
3
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
27
4
GOOSSENS Kobe
20
5
ACKERMANN Pascal
20
6
VAN AERT Wout
18
7
VANHOUCKE Harm
17
8
BENNETT Sam
14
9
DEGENKOLB John
12
10
COQUARD Bryan
12
11
DEMARE Arnaud
10
12
GIBBONS Ryan
10
13
BAUHAUS Phil
10
14
THIJSSEN Gerben
9
15
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
8
16
ZINGLE Axel
7
17
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
6
18
DE LIE Arnaud
6
19
TURGIS Anthony
5
20
NAESEN Oliver
5
21
MCLAY Daniel
4
22
EEKHOFF Nils
3
23
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2
24
BOL Cees
2
25
CAVENDISH Mark
1
#
Name
Val
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
2
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
3
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
4
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
5
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
6
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
7
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
9
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
11
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
12
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
13
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
14
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:00
15
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
16
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
17
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
18
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:00:00
19
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:00
20
KULSET Johannes
00:00:00
21
VAN GILS Maxim
00:00:00
22
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
23
ONLEY Oscar
00:00:00
24
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:00
25
VERCHER Mattéo
00:00:00
26
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:00:00
27
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:00:00
28
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
29
RENARD Alexis
00:00:00
30
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:43
31
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:55
32
WRIGHT Alfred
00:00:55
33
PAGE Hugo
00:00:55
34
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:55
35
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:01:16
36
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:01:26
37
QUINN Sean
00:02:07
38
TURNER Ben
00:03:00