Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour de France
29/06/2024
- 21/07/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 12
11/07/2024
Aurillac > Villeneuve-sur-Lot
203.6km
+2253m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
04:17:15
2
VAN AERT Wout
00:00:00
3
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:00:00
4
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
5
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
7
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
8
COQUARD Bryan
00:00:00
9
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
00:00:00
10
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:00
11
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
12
BENNETT Sam
00:00:00
13
RUSSO Clément
00:00:00
14
WELTEN Bram
00:00:00
15
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
16
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:00:00
17
TURGIS Anthony
00:00:00
18
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:00
19
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:00
20
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
21
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
22
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
23
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
24
BERNARD Julien
00:00:00
25
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
26
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:00
27
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
28
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:00
29
GEE Derek
00:00:00
30
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
31
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:00
32
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
33
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:00
34
YATES Adam
00:00:00
35
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:00
36
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
37
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
38
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:00
39
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:00
40
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
41
HAIG Jack
00:00:00
42
CRAS Steff
00:00:00
43
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
44
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
45
GALL Felix
00:00:00
46
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
47
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
48
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:00
49
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
50
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
51
EIKING Odd Christian
00:00:00
52
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:00
53
VAN MOER Brent
00:00:00
54
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
55
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:00:00
56
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
57
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:00
58
BOL Cees
00:00:00
59
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
60
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:00
61
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
62
VERONA Carlos
00:00:00
63
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:00
64
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
65
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:00
66
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:00
67
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
68
CAVENDISH Mark
00:00:00
69
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:36
70
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:44
71
TILLER Rasmus
00:00:44
72
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:44
73
HOULE Hugo
00:00:44
74
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:44
75
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:00:44
76
VERMEERSCH Gianni
00:00:44
77
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:00:44
78
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:00:58
79
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:58
80
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:00:58
81
POELS Wout
00:01:06
82
CAPIOT Amaury
00:01:06
83
MATTHEWS Michael
00:01:06
84
POLITT Nils
00:01:06
85
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:01:06
86
ZINGLE Axel
00:01:13
87
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:01:24
88
WELLENS Tim
00:01:29
89
KÜNG Stefan
00:01:29
90
EEKHOFF Nils
00:01:34
91
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:01:34
92
MOHORIC Matej
00:01:39
93
GHYS Robbe
00:01:53
94
SKUJINS Toms
00:01:53
95
POWLESS Neilson
00:02:02
96
PACHER Quentin
00:02:02
97
GRELLIER Fabien
00:02:02
98
DUJARDIN Sandy
00:02:02
99
GESCHKE Simon
00:02:02
100
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:02:02
101
VERCHER Mattéo
00:02:02
102
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:02:02
103
PETERS Nans
00:02:02
104
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:02:02
105
GENIETS Kévin
00:02:02
106
FORMOLO Davide
00:02:02
107
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:02:02
108
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:02:02
109
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:02:02
110
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
00:02:02
111
THIJSSEN Gerben
00:02:02
112
THOMAS Geraint
00:02:02
113
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:02:02
114
HINDLEY Jai
00:02:02
115
BARDET Romain
00:02:02
116
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:02:02
117
BALLERINI Davide
00:02:22
118
JUNGELS Bob
00:02:27
119
HALLER Marco
00:02:27
120
ROGLIČ Primož
00:02:27
121
SOBRERO Matteo
00:02:27
122
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:02:27
123
DENZ Nico
00:02:27
124
LEMMEN Bart
00:02:27
125
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:02:27
126
ONLEY Oscar
00:02:27
127
BETTIOL Alberto
00:02:27
128
YATES Simon
00:02:40
129
MOSCON Gianni
00:02:40
130
TRATNIK Jan
00:02:57
131
PAGE Hugo
00:03:25
132
CORT Magnus
00:03:25
133
DILLIER Silvan
00:04:52
134
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:04:52
135
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:04:52
136
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:04:52
137
TURNER Ben
00:04:52
138
KULSET Johannes
00:04:52
139
SOLER Marc
00:04:52
140
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:04:52
141
GAUDU David
00:04:52
142
BARGUIL Warren
00:04:52
143
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:04:52
144
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:04:52
145
BEULLENS Cédric
00:04:52
146
VERVAEKE Louis
00:04:52
147
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:04:52
148
HIRT Jan
00:04:52
149
QUINN Sean
00:04:52
150
HERRADA Jesus
00:04:52
151
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:04:52
152
CARAPAZ Richard
00:04:52
153
MOZZATO Luca
00:07:54
154
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:07:54
155
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:07:54
156
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:07:54
157
HARPER Chris
00:07:54
158
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:12:19
159
VAN GILS Maxim
00:12:19
160
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:12:19
161
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:12:45
162
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:15:42
163
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
-04:17:15
164
JAKOBSEN Fabio
-04:17:15
165
MØRKØV Michael
-04:17:15
166
RICKAERT Jonas
-04:17:15
167
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
-04:17:15
168
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
-04:17:15
#
Name
Val
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
61
2
VAN AERT Wout
30
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
28
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
20
5
TURGIS Anthony
20
6
COQUARD Bryan
19
7
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
17
8
DE LIE Arnaud
16
9
PACHER Quentin
15
10
KRISTOFF Alexander
14
11
GIBBONS Ryan
13
12
MADOUAS Valentin
13
13
BAUHAUS Phil
12
14
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
8
15
TEUNISSEN Mike
8
16
REX Laurenz
7
17
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
6
18
BENNETT Sam
5
19
MATTHEWS Michael
5
20
RUSSO Clément
4
21
OLIVEIRA Nelson
4
22
DILLIER Silvan
3
23
WELTEN Bram
3
24
STUYVEN Jasper
2
25
WELLENS Tim
2
26
GHYS Robbe
1
#
Name
Val
1
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
3
#
Name
Val
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
04:17:15
2
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
3
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
4
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
5
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
7
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
8
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
9
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:00
10
REX Laurenz
00:00:00
11
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
13
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
14
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
15
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
16
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
17
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
18
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
19
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:44
20
VERCHER Mattéo
00:02:02
21
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:02:02
22
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:02:02
23
ONLEY Oscar
00:02:27
24
PAGE Hugo
00:03:25
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:04:52
26
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:04:52
27
TURNER Ben
00:04:52
28
KULSET Johannes
00:04:52
29
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:04:52
30
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:04:52
31
QUINN Sean
00:04:52
32
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:07:54
33
VAN GILS Maxim
00:12:19
34
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:12:19
35
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:12:45