Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour de France
29/06/2024
- 21/07/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 12
Etapa 13
Etapa 14
Etapa 15
Etapa 16
Etapa 17
Etapa 18
Etapa 19
Etapa 20
Etapa 21
Etapa 8
06/07/2024
Semur-en-Auxois > Colombey-les-Deux-Eglises
183.4km
+2334m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
04:04:50
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
00:00:00
3
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
00:00:00
5
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
6
GIBBONS Ryan
00:00:00
7
TURGIS Anthony
00:00:00
8
WRIGHT Alfred
00:00:00
9
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
00:00:00
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
11
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
00:00:00
12
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
13
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:00
14
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
15
RUSSO Clément
00:00:00
16
VAN GILS Maxim
00:00:00
17
JUNGELS Bob
00:00:00
18
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
19
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
20
BOL Cees
00:00:00
21
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
22
MARTIN Guillaume
00:00:00
23
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
24
VLASOV Aleksandr
00:00:00
25
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
00:00:00
26
EEKHOFF Nils
00:00:00
27
BENNETT Sam
00:00:00
28
GEE Derek
00:00:00
29
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
30
LANDA MEANA Mikel
00:00:00
31
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
32
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
33
VINGEGAARD Jonas
00:00:00
34
MOSCON Gianni
00:00:00
35
CORT Magnus
00:00:00
36
ROGLIČ Primož
00:00:00
37
COQUARD Bryan
00:00:00
38
CICCONE Giulio
00:00:00
39
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
40
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
41
MAS NICOLAU Enric
00:00:00
42
CRAS Steff
00:00:00
43
CARAPAZ Richard
00:00:00
44
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
45
DE PLUS Laurens
00:00:00
46
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
00:00:00
47
HAIG Jack
00:00:00
48
MEINTJES Louis
00:00:00
49
YATES Simon
00:00:00
50
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
51
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
52
YATES Adam
00:00:00
53
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:00
54
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
55
PETERS Nans
00:00:00
56
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
57
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
00:00:00
58
PRODHOMME Nicolas
00:00:00
59
LAPORTE Christophe
00:00:00
60
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
61
GALL Felix
00:00:00
62
FORMOLO Davide
00:00:00
63
DECLERCQ Tim
00:00:00
64
KÜNG Stefan
00:00:00
65
TILLER Rasmus
00:00:00
66
BERNARD Julien
00:00:00
67
ARMIRAIL Bruno
00:00:00
68
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
69
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:00
70
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:00:00
71
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:00
72
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
73
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:00
74
BEULLENS Cédric
00:00:00
75
POLITT Nils
00:00:00
76
HOULE Hugo
00:00:00
77
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:00:00
78
DENZ Nico
00:00:00
79
KELDERMAN Wilco
00:00:00
80
VERONA Carlos
00:00:00
81
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
82
LAMPAERT Yves
00:00:00
83
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:00:00
84
GHYS Robbe
00:00:00
85
MOZZATO Luca
00:00:00
86
CAPIOT Amaury
00:00:00
87
MØRKØV Michael
00:00:00
88
CAVENDISH Mark
00:00:00
89
TEUNISSEN Mike
00:00:00
90
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
91
OLIVEIRA Nelson
00:00:00
92
VERVAEKE Louis
00:00:00
93
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:00
94
GENIETS Kévin
00:00:00
95
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
96
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:00
97
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
98
DILLIER Silvan
00:00:00
99
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
100
BENOOT Tiesj
00:00:00
101
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
00:00:00
102
REINDERS Elmar
00:00:00
103
POELS Wout
00:00:00
104
WILLIAMS Stephen
00:00:00
105
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:00
106
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
00:00:00
107
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:00
108
VERMEERSCH Gianni
00:00:00
109
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
110
GODON Dorian
00:00:00
111
DURBRIDGE Luke
00:00:00
112
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:00
113
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:42
114
PAGE Hugo
00:00:42
115
REX Laurenz
00:00:42
116
LEMMEN Bart
00:00:42
117
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:42
118
SIVAKOV Pavel
00:00:42
119
RENARD Alexis
00:00:42
120
BOIVIN Guillaume
00:00:42
121
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:42
122
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:42
123
HALLER Marco
00:00:55
124
NAESEN Oliver
00:00:55
125
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
00:01:03
126
BALLERINI Davide
00:01:03
127
BETTIOL Alberto
00:01:03
128
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
00:01:12
129
VAN MOER Brent
00:01:17
130
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:01:31
131
BARDET Romain
00:01:38
132
VAN AERT Wout
00:01:38
133
CAMPENAERTS Victor
00:01:38
134
POWLESS Neilson
00:01:38
135
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
00:01:38
136
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:01:38
137
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:01:38
138
TRATNIK Jan
00:01:38
139
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
00:01:38
140
TURNER Ben
00:01:45
141
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
00:01:55
142
EIKING Odd Christian
00:01:58
143
HARPER Chris
00:03:11
144
WELTEN Bram
00:03:11
145
QUINN Sean
00:03:11
146
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:03:11
147
THIJSSEN Gerben
00:03:11
148
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:03:11
149
ONLEY Oscar
00:05:13
150
PACHER Quentin
00:05:13
151
BARGUIL Warren
00:05:52
152
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:05:52
153
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:05:52
154
FUGLSANG Jakob
00:05:52
155
GAUDU David
00:05:52
156
MATTHEWS Michael
00:05:52
157
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:05:52
158
HERRADA Jesus
00:05:52
159
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
00:05:52
160
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:05:52
161
SOLER Marc
00:08:46
162
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
00:08:46
163
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
00:08:46
164
GRELLIER Fabien
00:08:46
165
VANHOUCKE Harm
00:08:46
166
KULSET Johannes
00:08:46
167
JEGAT Jordan
00:08:46
168
BAUHAUS Phil
00:08:46
169
GESCHKE Simon
00:08:46
170
HIRT Jan
00:08:46
171
VERCHER Mattéo
00:08:46
172
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:08:46
173
DUJARDIN Sandy
00:09:11
174
PEDERSEN Mads
-04:04:50
#
Name
Val
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
67
2
PHILIPSEN Jasper
43
3
DE LIE Arnaud
28
4
GIBBONS Ryan
21
5
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
20
6
TURGIS Anthony
18
7
ACKERMANN Pascal
18
8
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
16
9
THIJSSEN Gerben
15
10
COQUARD Bryan
11
11
DEMARE Arnaud
10
12
WRIGHT Alfred
10
13
BENNETT Sam
9
14
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
8
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
16
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
6
17
KRISTOFF Alexander
5
18
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
19
POGAČAR Tadej
4
20
HALLER Marco
4
21
REX Laurenz
3
22
ARNDT Nikias
3
23
RUSSO Clément
2
24
MCLAY Daniel
2
25
SIVAKOV Pavel
1
#
Name
Val
1
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
7
2
POWLESS Neilson
1
3
JEGAT Jordan
1
#
Name
Val
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
04:04:50
2
DE LIE Arnaud
00:00:00
3
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
00:00:00
4
WRIGHT Alfred
00:00:00
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
00:00:00
6
VAN GILS Maxim
00:00:00
7
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
8
BUITRAGO Santiago
00:00:00
9
VAN WILDER Ilan
00:00:00
10
HEALY Ben
00:00:00
11
PIDCOCK Thomas
00:00:00
12
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
00:00:00
13
JORGENSON Matteo
00:00:00
14
GRÉGOIRE Romain
00:00:00
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
00:00:00
16
LAPEIRA Paul
00:00:00
17
ROMO OLIVER Javier
00:00:00
18
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
19
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
00:00:00
20
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:00:00
21
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
00:00:00
22
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
23
VAUQUELIN Kévin
00:00:00
24
PAGE Hugo
00:00:42
25
REX Laurenz
00:00:42
26
RENARD Alexis
00:00:42
27
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
00:00:42
28
GRIGNARD Sébastien
00:01:31
29
TURNER Ben
00:01:45
30
QUINN Sean
00:03:11
31
DRIZNERS Jarrad
00:03:11
32
ONLEY Oscar
00:05:13
33
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
00:05:52
34
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:05:52
35
KULSET Johannes
00:08:46
36
JEGAT Jordan
00:08:46
37
VERCHER Mattéo
00:08:46