Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Philbo | Tour de France
29/06/2024
- 21/07/2024
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Philbo
Hull Tigers Cycling
09-09-2024 (0 anos)
13295
13350
13275
13135
7894
Equipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
29-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
52
1000
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
18-01-1995 (29 years), Kapellen
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
30
600
3
DE LIE Arnaud
DE LIE Arnaud
LOTTO DSTNY
16-03-2002 (22 years), Libramont
LOTTO DSTNY
121
600
4
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
26-08-1991 (33 years), Beauvais
ARKÉA - B&B HOTELS
41
400
5
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
97
800
6
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS
31
600
7
GODON Dorian
GODON Dorian
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
25-05-1996 (28 years), Vitry-sur-Seine
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
10
400
8
YATES Simon
YATES Simon
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
06-08-1992 (32 years), Bury
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
84
800
9
BENNETT Sam
BENNETT Sam
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
16-10-1990 (33 years), Wervik
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
62
800
Pontos
528
Stage 21
9p
SC
9
YATES Simon
9
Stage 20
12p
SC
11
BARDET Romain
11
SPC
1
BARDET Romain
1
Stage 19
26p
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
SC
25
BARDET Romain
1
MARTIN Guillaume
2
YATES Simon
22
Stage 18
11p
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
SC
10
GODON Dorian
10
Stage 17
48p
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
SC
40
MARTIN Guillaume
15
YATES Simon
25
SMC
4
YATES Simon
4
SPC
3
YATES Simon
3
Stage 16
33p
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
SC
31
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
9
DEMARE Arnaud
3
BENNETT Sam
19
SPC
1
BENNETT Sam
1
Stage 15
6p
OPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
SC
4
MARTIN Guillaume
1
YATES Simon
3
Stage 14
16p
OPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
SC
12
MARTIN Guillaume
4
YATES Simon
8
SPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
Stage 13
11p
SC
11
DEMARE Arnaud
7
MARTIN Guillaume
4
Stage 12
26p
SC
26
DE LIE Arnaud
17
BENNETT Sam
9
Stage 11
8p
SC
8
YATES Simon
8
Stage 10
25p
SC
25
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
6
DE LIE Arnaud
4
BENNETT Sam
15
Stage 9
46p
OPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
SC
35
PIDCOCK Thomas
25
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10
SMC
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
6
SPC
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
4
Stage 8
27p
OPC
2
DE LIE Arnaud
2
SC
22
DE LIE Arnaud
22
SPC
3
DE LIE Arnaud
3
Stage 7
2p
SC
2
YATES Simon
2
Stage 6
41p
SC
36
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
5
DE LIE Arnaud
17
DEMARE Arnaud
14
SPC
5
DE LIE Arnaud
3
DEMARE Arnaud
2
Stage 5
40p
SC
39
DE LIE Arnaud
19
DEMARE Arnaud
14
BENNETT Sam
6
SPC
1
DEMARE Arnaud
1
Stage 4
1p
SC
1
MARTIN Guillaume
1
Stage 3
46p
GC
10
BARDET Romain
6
MARTIN Guillaume
4
OMC
1
BARDET Romain
1
SC
34
DE LIE Arnaud
22
BENNETT Sam
12
SPC
1
DE LIE Arnaud
1
Stage 2
12p
GC
8
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
BARDET Romain
6
OMC
1
BARDET Romain
1
OYC
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
Stage 1
82p
GC
15
BARDET Romain
15
OMC
1
BARDET Romain
1
OPC
4
BARDET Romain
4
OYC
2
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
SC
55
PIDCOCK Thomas
10
BARDET Romain
45
SMC
1
BARDET Romain
1
SPC
4
BARDET Romain
4