Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour de Pologne
09/08/2021
- 15/08/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 2
10/08/2021
Zamosc > Przemyśl
201.18km
+1569m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
ALMEIDA João
04:41:33
2
ULISSI Diego
00:00:00
3
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:00
4
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:04
5
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:08
6
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:12
7
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:12
8
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:12
9
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:12
10
WELLENS Tim
00:00:16
11
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:16
12
COVI Alessandro
00:00:21
13
BERTHET Clément
00:00:28
14
SMITH Dion
00:00:28
15
TULETT Ben
00:00:28
16
HERMANS Quinten
00:00:30
17
NEKRASOV Denis
00:00:30
18
GALLOPIN Tony
00:00:30
19
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:00:30
20
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:00:35
21
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:35
22
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:35
23
FABBRO Matteo
00:00:35
24
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:35
25
BENNETT George
00:00:35
26
VILLELLA Davide
00:00:41
27
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:41
28
KANGERT Tanel
00:00:45
29
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:45
30
ROCHE Nicolas
00:00:51
31
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:00:53
32
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:00:53
33
SEIGLE Romain
00:00:53
34
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:00:53
35
PEÁK Barnabás
00:01:05
36
DILLIER Silvan
00:01:10
37
OWEN Logan
00:01:10
38
OLDANI Stefano
00:01:18
39
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:01:18
40
BARBERO Carlos
00:01:18
41
SOBRERO Matteo
00:01:21
42
MEURISSE Xandro
00:01:22
43
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:01:22
44
PATERSKI Maciej
00:01:26
45
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:01:35
46
VENDRAME Andrea
00:01:40
47
CONCA Filippo
00:01:49
48
CATALDO Dario
00:02:17
49
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:02:17
50
CLARKE Simon
00:02:17
51
BJERG Mikkel
00:03:52
52
THEUNS Edward
00:04:40
53
DECLERCQ Tim
00:04:40
54
VALTER Attila
00:05:07
55
BROZYNA Piotr
00:05:07
56
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:05:07
57
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:05:07
58
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:05:16
59
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:05:16
60
SHALUNOV Evgeny
00:05:44
61
BODNAR Maciej
00:06:15
62
LANGEVELD Sebastian
00:07:29
63
VAN DER HOORN Taco
00:07:29
64
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
00:07:51
65
EL FARES Julien
00:07:51
66
COMBAUD Romain
00:07:51
67
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:08:06
68
STALNOV Nikita
00:08:06
69
PETERS Nans
00:08:06
70
ARNDT Nikias
00:08:06
71
BERHANE Natnael
00:08:06
72
INKELAAR Kevin
00:08:06
73
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:08:06
74
MARCATO Marco
00:08:06
75
LEYSEN Senne
00:08:06
76
RENARD Alexis
00:08:06
77
BRÄNDLE Matthias
00:08:06
78
RICKAERT Jonas
00:08:06
79
AMADOR Andrey
00:08:06
80
PASQUALON Andrea
00:08:06
81
VERVLOESEM Xandres
00:08:06
82
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:08:06
83
CANOLA Marco
00:08:12
84
LIEPINS Emils
00:08:15
85
MULLEN Ryan
00:08:24
86
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
00:08:31
87
VAN EMDEN Jos
00:08:31
88
STEWART Jake
00:08:31
89
BOARO Manuele
00:08:42
90
SABATINI Fabio
00:10:42
91
DUCHESNE Antoine
00:10:42
92
BOHLI Tom
00:10:42
93
DEKKER David
00:10:42
94
VIVIANI Attilio
00:10:42
95
MACIEJUK Filip
00:10:42
96
PALUTA Michal
00:10:42
97
HAUSSLER Heinrich
00:10:42
98
NYCH Artem
00:10:42
99
CULLAIGH Gabriel
00:10:42
100
BEPPU Fumiyuki
00:10:42
101
BOEV Igor
00:10:42
102
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:10:42
103
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:11:00
104
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:11:05
105
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:11:05
106
MOSCON Gianni
00:11:05
107
STOSZ Patryk
00:11:17
108
KOOIJ Olav
00:11:21
109
KANTER Max
00:11:23
110
LIENHARD Fabian
00:11:23
111
JULLIEN Anthony
00:12:00
112
JORGENSON Matteo
00:12:00
113
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
00:12:00
114
MARTINELLI Davide
00:12:00
115
MÄRKL Niklas
00:12:00
116
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:12:00
117
GARRISON Ian
00:12:00
118
STEELS Stijn
00:12:00
119
STORK Florian
00:12:00
120
HEPBURN Michael
00:12:00
121
DOULL Owain
00:12:00
122
ARCAS Jorge
00:12:00
123
KOCHETKOV Pavel
00:12:00
124
GOLAS Michal
00:12:00
125
DEGENKOLB John
00:12:00
126
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:12:00
127
ROWE Luke
00:12:00
128
DAVY Clément
00:12:00
129
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
00:12:00
130
BONNET William
00:12:00
131
POWER Rob
00:12:00
132
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:12:07
133
BAUHAUS Phil
00:12:07
134
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:12:07
135
TROIA Oliviero
00:12:07
136
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:12:07
137
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
00:12:07
138
BENNETT Sean
00:12:07
139
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:12:07
140
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:12:07
141
VAHTRA Norman
00:13:27
142
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
00:19:11
143
QUARTERMAN Charles
00:19:37
144
SIEBERG Marcel
00:22:12
145
CAPECCHI Eros
00:22:12
146
GROVES Kaden
00:29:36
147
BEVIN Patrick
-04:41:33
148
SCULLY Tom
-04:41:33
#
Name
Val
1
ALMEIDA João
20
2
ULISSI Diego
19
3
MOHORIC Matej
18
4
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
17
5
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
16
6
ROTA Lorenzo
15
7
HINDLEY Jai
14
8
ALEOTTI Giovanni
13
9
TEUNS Dylan
12
10
WELLENS Tim
11
11
RUBIO Einer Augusto
10
12
COVI Alessandro
9
13
BERTHET Clément
8
14
SMITH Dion
7
15
TULETT Ben
6
16
HERMANS Quinten
5
17
NEKRASOV Denis
4
18
GALLOPIN Tony
3
19
FERNANDEZ Ruben
2
20
EENKHOORN Pascal
1
#
Name
Val
1
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
5
2
MOHORIC Matej
4
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
4
STOSZ Patryk
3
5
LANGEVELD Sebastian
3
6
ROTA Lorenzo
2
7
VAN DER HOORN Taco
2
8
CULLAIGH Gabriel
1