Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour de Pologne
09/08/2021
- 15/08/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 3
11/08/2021
Sanok > Rzeszow
224.45km
+2585m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
05:18:15
2
KOOIJ Olav
00:00:00
3
BAUHAUS Phil
00:00:00
4
KANTER Max
00:00:00
5
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:00:00
6
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:00
7
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:00:00
8
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:00:00
9
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:00
10
DEGENKOLB John
00:00:00
11
PASQUALON Andrea
00:00:00
12
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:00:00
13
OWEN Logan
00:00:00
14
STEWART Jake
00:00:00
15
DEKKER David
00:00:00
16
CANOLA Marco
00:00:00
17
VIVIANI Attilio
00:00:00
18
THEUNS Edward
00:00:00
19
ULISSI Diego
00:00:00
20
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:00:00
21
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:00
22
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:00:00
23
DILLIER Silvan
00:00:00
24
OLDANI Stefano
00:00:00
25
SEIGLE Romain
00:00:00
26
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:00:00
27
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:00:00
28
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
00:00:00
29
MARTINELLI Davide
00:00:00
30
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:00:00
31
TULETT Ben
00:00:00
32
STOSZ Patryk
00:00:00
33
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
34
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:00
35
BERTHET Clément
00:00:00
36
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:00
37
LIENHARD Fabian
00:00:00
38
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:00
39
COVI Alessandro
00:00:00
40
HERMANS Quinten
00:00:00
41
EL FARES Julien
00:00:00
42
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:00:00
43
FABBRO Matteo
00:00:00
44
JULLIEN Anthony
00:00:00
45
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:00
46
ALMEIDA João
00:00:00
47
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:00:00
48
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:00
49
NEKRASOV Denis
00:00:00
50
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:00:00
51
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:00:00
52
CULLAIGH Gabriel
00:00:00
53
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:00:00
54
SMITH Dion
00:00:00
55
VILLELLA Davide
00:00:00
56
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:00
57
KANGERT Tanel
00:00:00
58
TEUNS Dylan
00:00:00
59
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:00
60
VENDRAME Andrea
00:00:00
61
BEPPU Fumiyuki
00:00:00
62
PATERSKI Maciej
00:00:00
63
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
00:00:00
64
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:00:00
65
CATALDO Dario
00:00:00
66
SHALUNOV Evgeny
00:00:00
67
GOLAS Michal
00:00:00
68
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:00:00
69
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:00:00
70
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:00:00
71
GALLOPIN Tony
00:00:00
72
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
00:00:00
73
BENNETT George
00:00:00
74
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:00:00
75
ARCAS Jorge
00:00:00
76
SABATINI Fabio
00:00:00
77
KOCHETKOV Pavel
00:00:00
78
ROCHE Nicolas
00:00:00
79
MEURISSE Xandro
00:00:00
80
COMBAUD Romain
00:00:00
81
BARBERO Carlos
00:00:00
82
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:00
83
NYCH Artem
00:00:00
84
DECLERCQ Tim
00:00:00
85
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:00:00
86
VERVLOESEM Xandres
00:00:00
87
PEÁK Barnabás
00:00:00
88
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:00:00
89
BROZYNA Piotr
00:00:00
90
VALTER Attila
00:00:00
91
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:00:19
92
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:00:19
93
BOARO Manuele
00:00:19
94
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:00:19
95
BERHANE Natnael
00:00:19
96
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:00:19
97
BODNAR Maciej
00:00:19
98
MACIEJUK Filip
00:00:19
99
RENARD Alexis
00:00:19
100
AMADOR Andrey
00:00:19
101
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:19
102
MÄRKL Niklas
00:00:19
103
LANGEVELD Sebastian
00:00:19
104
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:19
105
DOULL Owain
00:00:19
106
DUCHESNE Antoine
00:00:19
107
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
00:00:19
108
TOLHOEK Antwan
00:00:19
109
VAHTRA Norman
00:00:19
110
PALUTA Michal
00:00:19
111
BENNETT Sean
00:00:19
112
DAVY Clément
00:00:19
113
LIEPINS Emils
00:00:46
114
SIEBERG Marcel
00:00:50
115
BOEV Igor
00:00:54
116
CONCA Filippo
00:01:05
117
ROWE Luke
00:01:24
118
VAN EMDEN Jos
00:01:35
119
BONNET William
00:01:35
120
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:01:35
121
BRÄNDLE Matthias
00:01:35
122
TROIA Oliviero
00:02:05
123
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:02:13
124
VAN DER HOORN Taco
00:02:13
125
CLARKE Simon
00:02:13
126
STALNOV Nikita
00:02:18
127
CAPECCHI Eros
00:02:40
128
GARRISON Ian
00:02:40
129
QUARTERMAN Charles
00:02:40
130
WELLENS Tim
00:00:00
131
STORK Florian
00:02:40
132
INKELAAR Kevin
00:02:40
133
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
00:02:40
134
MARCATO Marco
00:02:48
135
MOSCON Gianni
00:02:48
136
BOHLI Tom
00:02:48
137
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
00:02:48
138
POWER Rob
00:02:48
139
HEPBURN Michael
00:03:56
140
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:03:56
141
BJERG Mikkel
00:04:34
142
PETERS Nans
00:04:54
143
JORGENSON Matteo
00:04:54
144
STEELS Stijn
00:05:15
145
HAUSSLER Heinrich
-05:18:15
146
GROVES Kaden
-05:18:15
#
Name
Val
1
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
20
2
KOOIJ Olav
19
3
BAUHAUS Phil
18
4
KANTER Max
17
5
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
16
6
RICKAERT Jonas
15
7
HOFSTETTER Hugo
14
8
SCHWARZMANN Michael
13
9
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
12
10
DEGENKOLB John
11
11
PASQUALON Andrea
10
12
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
9
13
OWEN Logan
8
14
STEWART Jake
7
15
DEKKER David
6
16
CANOLA Marco
5
17
VIVIANI Attilio
4
18
THEUNS Edward
3
19
ULISSI Diego
2
20
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
1
#
Name
Val
1
OWSIAN Lukasz
13
2
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
8
3
CONCA Filippo
5
4
VAN DER HOORN Taco
1
5
MÄRKL Niklas
1