Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour de Pologne
09/08/2021
- 15/08/2021
2.UWT
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 6
14/08/2021
Katowice > Katowice
18.12km
+109m
SC
SPC
#
Name
Val
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
00:22:10
2
ALMEIDA João
00:00:13
3
BODNAR Maciej
00:00:16
4
BJERG Mikkel
00:00:18
5
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:19
6
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:00:21
7
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:28
8
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:00:29
9
MOHORIC Matej
00:00:31
10
BRÄNDLE Matthias
00:00:32
11
WELLENS Tim
00:00:34
12
AMADOR Andrey
00:00:35
13
SOBRERO Matteo
00:00:36
14
ULISSI Diego
00:00:36
15
LANGEVELD Sebastian
00:00:37
16
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:00:39
17
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:00:40
18
VAN EMDEN Jos
00:00:43
19
QUARTERMAN Charles
00:00:46
20
HINDLEY Jai
00:00:47
21
EENKHOORN Pascal
00:00:48
22
RICKAERT Jonas
00:00:49
23
MEURISSE Xandro
00:00:50
24
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:51
25
MULLEN Ryan
00:00:52
26
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
00:00:53
27
TULETT Ben
00:00:53
28
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
00:00:53
29
SEIGLE Romain
00:00:58
30
KANGERT Tanel
00:00:59
31
JORGENSON Matteo
00:01:00
32
DILLIER Silvan
00:01:01
33
MACIEJUK Filip
00:01:01
34
GOOSSENS Kobe
00:01:05
35
TEUNS Dylan
00:01:06
36
TIBERI Antonio
00:01:06
37
BENNETT George
00:01:06
38
DAVY Clément
00:01:07
39
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:01:09
40
OLDANI Stefano
00:01:10
41
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
00:01:11
42
SMITH Dion
00:01:11
43
BOARO Manuele
00:01:12
44
RENARD Alexis
00:01:12
45
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:01:16
46
PEÁK Barnabás
00:01:17
47
ZAKARIN Ilnur
00:01:21
48
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:01:22
49
COVI Alessandro
00:01:22
50
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:01:23
51
BERTHET Clément
00:01:23
52
DOULL Owain
00:01:23
53
PFINGSTEN Christoph
00:01:25
54
GALLOPIN Tony
00:01:25
55
ROTA Lorenzo
00:01:26
56
LIEPINS Emils
00:01:27
57
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:01:27
58
TROIA Oliviero
00:01:28
59
THEUNS Edward
00:01:29
60
HERMANS Quinten
00:01:30
61
COMBAUD Romain
00:01:30
62
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
00:01:31
63
DECLERCQ Tim
00:01:33
64
CLARKE Simon
00:01:33
65
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:01:36
66
CATALDO Dario
00:01:37
67
GARRISON Ian
00:01:38
68
NYCH Artem
00:01:41
69
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:01:43
70
BROZYNA Piotr
00:01:43
71
OWEN Logan
00:01:47
72
DEGENKOLB John
00:01:47
73
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:01:47
74
SHALUNOV Evgeny
00:01:48
75
ZIMMERMANN Georg
00:01:49
76
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
00:01:50
77
DUCHESNE Antoine
00:01:50
78
OWSIAN Lukasz
00:01:52
79
MARTINELLI Davide
00:01:53
80
GOLAS Michal
00:01:53
81
VILLELLA Davide
00:01:54
82
STEELS Stijn
00:01:54
83
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:01:55
84
MÄRKL Niklas
00:01:57
85
VAHTRA Norman
00:01:58
86
STORK Florian
00:01:58
87
PETERS Nans
00:01:59
88
MARCATO Marco
00:02:01
89
ROCHE Nicolas
00:02:01
90
CONCA Filippo
00:02:02
91
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
00:02:03
92
NEKRASOV Denis
00:02:03
93
BAUHAUS Phil
00:02:05
94
STOSZ Patryk
00:02:06
95
PASQUALON Andrea
00:02:07
96
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
00:02:07
97
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
00:02:07
98
EL FARES Julien
00:02:08
99
ARCAS Jorge
00:02:09
100
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:02:09
101
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
00:02:09
102
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:02:11
103
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:02:11
104
SIEBERG Marcel
00:02:11
105
VERVLOESEM Xandres
00:02:12
106
STALNOV Nikita
00:02:12
107
VENDRAME Andrea
00:02:13
108
DEKKER David
00:02:14
109
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
00:02:15
110
PALUTA Michal
00:02:18
111
CANOLA Marco
00:02:18
112
CAPECCHI Eros
00:02:19
113
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
00:02:22
114
BEPPU Fumiyuki
00:02:24
115
KOOIJ Olav
00:02:28
116
TAMINIAUX Lionel
00:02:28
117
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
00:02:28
118
BOHLI Tom
00:02:31
119
VALTER Attila
00:02:33
120
KANTER Max
00:02:35
121
STEWART Jake
00:02:35
122
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:02:39
123
LIENHARD Fabian
00:02:47
124
BONNET William
00:02:48
125
SCHWARZMANN Michael
00:02:49
126
KOCHETKOV Pavel
00:02:49
127
JULLIEN Anthony
00:02:51
128
VAN DER HOORN Taco
00:02:53
129
BENNETT Sean
00:02:55
130
PATERSKI Maciej
00:02:56
131
SABATINI Fabio
00:02:56
132
CULLAIGH Gabriel
00:03:02
133
MOSCON Gianni
00:03:03
134
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
00:03:05
135
ROWE Luke
00:03:08
136
BOEV Igor
00:03:10
137
BARBERO Carlos
00:03:11
138
BERHANE Natnael
00:03:13
139
INKELAAR Kevin
00:03:22
140
POWER Rob
00:03:32
141
VIVIANI Attilio
00:03:39
#
Name
Val
1
CAVAGNA Rémi
20
2
ALMEIDA João
19
3
BODNAR Maciej
18
4
BJERG Mikkel
17
5
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
16
6
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
15
7
ARNDT Nikias
14
8
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
13
9
MOHORIC Matej
12
10
BRÄNDLE Matthias
11
11
WELLENS Tim
10
12
AMADOR Andrey
9
13
SOBRERO Matteo
8
14
ULISSI Diego
7
15
LANGEVELD Sebastian
6
16
VAN DEN BERG Julius
5
17
DE MARCHI Alessandro
4
18
VAN EMDEN Jos
3
19
QUARTERMAN Charles
2
20
HINDLEY Jai
1