Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour of Norway
23/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 2
24/05/2024
Odda > Gullingen
204.8km
+3450m
SC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
LAURANCE Axel
05:01:09
2
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
3
LEMMEN Bart
00:00:00
4
VACEK Mathias
00:00:03
5
BRENNER Marco
00:00:05
6
HOLTER Ådne
00:00:05
7
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:05
8
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:00:05
9
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:05
10
VERGALLITO Luca
00:00:15
11
CORT Magnus
00:00:22
12
ARTZ Huub
00:00:22
13
REICHENBACH Sébastien
00:00:25
14
DE TIER Floris
00:00:25
15
OTRUBA Jakub
00:00:25
16
NYS Thibau
00:00:25
17
GRAAT Tijmen
00:00:25
18
BOUWMAN Koen
00:00:25
19
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:25
20
MAIRE Adrien
00:00:31
21
CONCA Filippo
00:00:33
22
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:00:36
23
CRAPS Lars
00:00:39
24
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo
00:00:41
25
ANDERSEN Idar
00:00:46
26
HAJEK Alexander
00:01:11
27
HUYET Baptiste
00:01:11
28
TUSVELD Martijn
00:01:16
29
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:01:55
30
GERVAIS Laurent
00:02:11
31
ROTA Lorenzo
00:02:15
32
VANDEBOSCH Toon
00:02:30
33
MARIS Elias
00:02:30
34
OSBORNE Jason
00:02:30
35
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:02:30
36
TESFAZION Natnael
00:02:37
37
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:02:37
38
JACQUES Lucas
00:02:40
39
CAMRDA Karel
00:02:40
40
HOLLMANN Juri
00:02:40
41
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:02:40
42
STITES Tyler
00:02:40
43
CAMPRUBI Marcel
00:02:45
44
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:03:25
45
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:03:27
46
WILKSCH Hannes
00:03:32
47
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:03:32
48
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:03:32
49
BUSATTO Francesco
00:03:32
50
KVAM Kalle
00:03:32
51
CALZONI Walter
00:03:45
52
STENSBY Anton
00:03:45
53
DEBRUYNE Ramses
00:04:41
54
COMBAUD Romain
00:05:19
55
STIANSEN Jesper
00:05:19
56
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm
00:05:19
57
DREGE Andre
00:05:25
58
CLAEYS Arno
00:05:28
59
FELLINE Fabio
00:06:24
60
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:06:24
61
STOCKMAN Abram
00:06:24
62
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen
00:06:24
63
UTENGEN SANDSTAD Halvor
00:06:24
64
WIRTGEN Luc
00:06:24
65
HUISING Menno
00:07:31
66
GELEIJN Owen
00:07:31
67
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
00:07:32
68
KUYPERS Gerben
00:07:34
69
JOHANNINK Jelle
00:07:38
70
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
00:08:30
71
SKJERPING Kristoffer
00:08:30
72
SKAARSETH Anders
00:08:30
73
MALECKI Kamil
00:08:30
74
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:08:30
75
VANG AAS Eirik
00:08:30
76
TEUGELS Lennert
00:08:30
77
HAGENES Per Strand
00:08:30
78
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:08:30
79
FLYNN Sean
00:08:30
80
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:08:30
81
RHIM Brendan
00:08:30
82
ŘEHA Filip
00:08:57
83
MEEUS Jordi
00:09:52
84
HERZOG Emil
00:09:52
85
NABERMAN Tim
00:09:52
86
BITTNER Pavel
00:09:52
87
VIVIANI Elia
00:09:52
88
TIZZA Marco
00:09:52
89
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:09:52
90
MCGILL Scott
00:09:52
91
VAN AERT Wout
00:10:32
92
CATALDO Dario
00:10:32
93
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:11:05
94
MOSCA Jacopo
00:11:20
95
ŠTOČEK Matúš
00:11:20
96
RAVNØY Johan
00:12:13
97
WEEMAES Sasha
00:14:34
98
VANÍČEK Šimon
00:15:10
99
BOARDMAN Samuel
00:15:52
100
SCALA JR Hugo
00:21:49
#
Name
Val
1
BRENNER Marco
10
2
HOLTER Ådne
9
3
LEMMEN Bart
8
4
LAURANCE Axel
7
5
VACEK Mathias
6
6
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
5
7
ŘEHA Filip
4
8
STENSBY Anton
3
9
FLYNN Sean
2
10
SCALA JR Hugo
1
#
Name
Val
1
VACEK Mathias
00:00:03
2
BRENNER Marco
00:00:05
3
ARTZ Huub
00:00:22
4
NYS Thibau
00:00:25
5
GRAAT Tijmen
00:00:25
6
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:25
7
HAJEK Alexander
00:01:11
8
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:02:37
9
JACQUES Lucas
00:02:40
10
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:03:32
11
BUSATTO Francesco
00:03:32
12
KVAM Kalle
00:03:32
13
DEBRUYNE Ramses
00:04:41
14
STIANSEN Jesper
00:05:19
15
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm
00:05:19
16
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen
00:06:24
17
UTENGEN SANDSTAD Halvor
00:06:24
18
HUISING Menno
00:07:31
19
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
00:08:30
20
VANG AAS Eirik
00:08:30
21
HAGENES Per Strand
00:08:30
22
HERZOG Emil
00:09:52
23
BITTNER Pavel
00:09:52
24
RAVNØY Johan
00:12:13