Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour of Norway
23/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 3
25/05/2024
Sola > Egersund
173.1km
+1306m
SC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
MEEUS Jordi
03:53:33
2
BITTNER Pavel
00:00:00
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
00:00:00
4
VAN AERT Wout
00:00:00
5
VIVIANI Elia
00:00:00
6
WEEMAES Sasha
00:00:00
7
ARTZ Huub
00:00:00
8
VACEK Mathias
00:00:00
9
WIRTGEN Luc
00:00:00
10
UTENGEN SANDSTAD Halvor
00:00:00
11
VANÍČEK Šimon
00:00:00
12
CORT Magnus
00:00:00
13
LAURANCE Axel
00:00:00
14
MALECKI Kamil
00:00:00
15
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm
00:00:00
16
VAN HEMELEN Vincent
00:00:00
17
MCGILL Scott
00:00:00
18
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:00
19
STIANSEN Jesper
00:00:00
20
JOHANNINK Jelle
00:00:00
21
STITES Tyler
00:00:00
22
BRENNER Marco
00:00:00
23
MAIRE Adrien
00:00:00
24
GERVAIS Laurent
00:00:00
25
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:00:00
26
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
00:00:00
27
GELEIJN Owen
00:00:00
28
DREGE Andre
00:00:00
29
VERGALLITO Luca
00:00:00
30
DE TIER Floris
00:00:00
31
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen
00:00:00
32
STOCKMAN Abram
00:00:00
33
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
34
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
00:00:00
35
CONCA Filippo
00:00:00
36
GRAAT Tijmen
00:00:00
37
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
38
CAMPRUBI Marcel
00:00:00
39
LEMMEN Bart
00:00:00
40
NYS Thibau
00:00:00
41
ROTA Lorenzo
00:00:00
42
SKJERPING Kristoffer
00:00:00
43
KUYPERS Gerben
00:00:00
44
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
45
MARIS Elias
00:00:00
46
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:00:00
47
HAJEK Alexander
00:00:00
48
HOLTER Ådne
00:00:00
49
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
00:00:00
50
REICHENBACH Sébastien
00:00:00
51
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
00:00:00
52
HUISING Menno
00:00:00
53
CRAPS Lars
00:00:00
54
BOUWMAN Koen
00:00:00
55
FELLINE Fabio
00:00:00
56
SCALA JR Hugo
00:00:00
57
VAN HOECKE Gijs
00:00:00
58
BUSATTO Francesco
00:00:00
59
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo
00:00:00
60
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:00:00
61
HOLLMANN Juri
00:00:00
62
CATALDO Dario
00:00:00
63
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:00:00
64
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:00:00
65
HUYET Baptiste
00:00:00
66
CLAEYS Arno
00:00:00
67
TESFAZION Natnael
00:00:00
68
KVAM Kalle
00:00:00
69
OTRUBA Jakub
00:00:00
70
STENSBY Anton
00:00:00
71
CAMRDA Karel
00:00:00
72
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:00
73
BOARDMAN Samuel
00:00:00
74
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:00:00
75
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:00
76
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:00:00
77
TEUGELS Lennert
00:00:00
78
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
00:00:00
79
SKAARSETH Anders
00:00:00
80
OSBORNE Jason
00:00:00
81
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:00:00
82
COMBAUD Romain
00:00:00
83
ERIKSSON Jacob
00:00:00
84
JACQUES Lucas
00:00:00
85
MOSCA Jacopo
00:00:00
86
VANG AAS Eirik
00:00:00
87
TIZZA Marco
00:00:00
88
FLYNN Sean
00:00:14
89
VANDEBOSCH Toon
00:00:24
90
NABERMAN Tim
00:00:35
91
TUSVELD Martijn
00:00:52
92
RAVNØY Johan
00:01:08
93
CALZONI Walter
00:01:08
94
ANDERSEN Idar
00:01:14
95
RHIM Brendan
00:01:41
96
DEBRUYNE Ramses
00:01:46
97
ERIKSSON Lucas
00:01:46
98
WILKSCH Hannes
00:03:51
99
ŠTOČEK Matúš
00:04:49
100
ŘEHA Filip
00:04:49
#
Name
Val
1
VANG AAS Eirik
6
2
RAVNØY Johan
5
3
RHIM Brendan
4
4
ŠTOČEK Matúš
3
5
ŘEHA Filip
2
6
ANDERSEN Idar
1
#
Name
Val
1
BITTNER Pavel
00:00:00
2
ARTZ Huub
00:00:00
3
VACEK Mathias
00:00:00
4
UTENGEN SANDSTAD Halvor
00:00:00
5
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm
00:00:00
6
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:00:00
7
STIANSEN Jesper
00:00:00
8
BRENNER Marco
00:00:00
9
BRENNSÆTER Trym
00:00:00
10
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
00:00:00
11
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen
00:00:00
12
HAGENES Per Strand
00:00:00
13
GRAAT Tijmen
00:00:00
14
HERZOG Emil
00:00:00
15
NYS Thibau
00:00:00
16
HAJEK Alexander
00:00:00
17
HUISING Menno
00:00:00
18
BUSATTO Francesco
00:00:00
19
KVAM Kalle
00:00:00
20
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:00
21
JACQUES Lucas
00:00:00
22
VANG AAS Eirik
00:00:00
23
RAVNØY Johan
00:01:08
24
DEBRUYNE Ramses
00:01:46