Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour of Qinghai Lake
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 6
12/07/2024
Xihaizhen > Qilian
205.6km
+2339m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
PERSICO Davide
04:23:09
2
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:00:00
3
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:00
4
BANASZEK Norbert
00:00:00
5
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:00:00
6
VAN ROOY Kenneth
00:00:00
7
SMIT Willem Jakobus
00:00:00
8
MALMBERG Matias
00:00:00
9
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:00
10
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:00
11
MONSALVE Yonnattan
00:00:00
12
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:00
13
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:00:00
14
SAFARZADEH Saeid
00:00:00
15
MAGLI Filippo
00:00:00
16
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:00:00
17
DE ROSSI Lucas
00:00:00
18
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:00:00
19
TAROZZI Manuele
00:00:00
20
BUDZINSKI Marcin
00:00:27
21
LUCCA Riccardo
00:00:27
22
LAAS Martin
00:00:39
23
VERMOOTE Jelle
00:00:39
24
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:00:39
25
MUDGWAY Luke
00:00:39
26
KRIJNSEN Jelte
00:00:39
27
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
00:00:39
28
BOGDANOVICS Maris
00:00:39
29
RASENBERG Martijn
00:00:39
30
MARCHAND Gianni
00:00:39
31
VOOGT Niek
00:00:39
32
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:39
33
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
00:00:39
34
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel
00:00:39
35
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
00:00:39
36
BALDACCINI Davide
00:00:39
37
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:39
38
MALKOV Kirill
00:00:39
39
APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
00:00:39
40
DARBELLAY Valentin
00:00:39
41
LAUK Karl Patrick
00:00:39
42
BOLD Iderbold
00:00:39
43
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:00:46
44
ALLENO Clément
00:01:05
45
MEEUSSEN Witse
00:01:22
46
VIVIANI Attilio
00:01:22
47
WEULINK Meindert
00:02:43
48
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:00:39
49
CARDONA TABARES Julian
00:04:11
50
KENCH Joshua
00:04:34
51
OSBORNE Jason
00:07:52
52
GABBURO Davide
00:07:52
53
KUZMIN Anton
00:09:16
54
SCHELLING Ide
00:09:16
55
CHZHAN Igor
00:09:16
56
COLNAGHI Luca
00:12:25
57
ÖRKEN Ahmet
00:13:19
58
DUPONT Timothy
00:13:39
59
VANDENBULCKE Alex
00:13:39
60
SALBY Alexander
00:13:39
61
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:13:39
62
CAMPOS Roniel
00:15:09
63
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
00:15:09
64
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen
00:15:09
65
LI Boan
00:15:17
66
SANTY Arne
00:15:17
67
TEESE Aidan
00:15:17
68
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
00:15:18
69
NISU Oskar
00:15:18
70
GAO Yongbing
00:15:18
71
CHIA Luis Carlos
00:15:18
72
TEUGELS Lennert
00:15:18
73
MEO Felix James
00:15:18
74
MA Binyan
00:15:18
75
CZABOK Konrad
00:17:22
76
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:19:22
77
RASCH Jesper
00:23:18
78
RICHARDS Kane
00:26:52
79
DEMEYERE Torsten
00:30:06
80
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
00:30:06
81
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
00:30:06
82
KHADBAATAR Temuulen
00:30:06
83
CARSTENSEN Lucas
00:30:06
84
OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro
00:30:06
85
SINSCHEK Nils
00:30:06
86
ARIKAN Doğukan
00:30:14
87
ZHANG Zhishan
00:30:14
88
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
00:30:14
89
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto
00:30:14
90
MURGANO Marco
00:30:14
91
REIßIG Patrick
00:30:14
92
THIMACHAI Kongphob
00:30:14
93
GUO Shourong
00:30:14
94
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
00:30:14
95
SHNYRKO Aliaksei
00:30:14
96
VOSEKALNS Andris
00:30:14
97
VAN ENGELEN Adne
00:30:14
98
SAMLI Feritcan
00:30:14
99
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
00:30:14
100
RAILEANU Cristian
00:30:14
101
SUN Wentao
00:30:14
102
NIU Yikui
00:30:14
103
BATT Ethan
00:30:14
104
SHEN Yutao
00:30:46
105
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:30:46
106
KACZMAREK Jakub
00:30:46
107
TEESE Ronan
00:31:43
108
DE KEYSER Ewout
00:32:41
109
ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal
00:32:41
110
BERNAS Pawel
00:33:14
111
ZHANG Baoshan
00:36:10
112
AMELLA Matteo
00:37:10
113
AVONDTS Mathis
00:38:44
114
BOUGLAS Georgios
00:38:44
115
PAWLAK Tobiasz
00:43:13
116
ALTANGEREL Davaajargal
00:43:13
117
COOPER William
00:43:13
118
EVANS Alexander
00:44:51
119
YANG Cang
00:47:37
120
TEKIN Mustafa
00:47:37
121
WEBER Philip
00:50:13
122
PANG Shuyang
00:50:13
123
YIGIT Tahir
00:50:22
124
WANG Kuicheng
00:50:35
125
FAN Yihua
00:50:50
126
GUO Liang
00:51:11
127
MEILER Martin
00:51:20
128
TIZZA Marco
00:51:20
129
DEPE Serdar
-04:23:09
130
GODART Bo
-04:23:09
131
YANG Yang
-04:23:09
132
NIU Gaoshang
-04:23:09
133
SUN Changsheng
-04:23:09
134
BIALIAUSKI Vasili
-04:23:09
135
TSISHKOU Raman
-04:23:09
136
FORTIN Filippo
-04:23:09
137
ÖZKALBIM Kaan
00:57:01
138
TENG Geng
00:57:25
#
Name
Val
1
SMIT Willem Jakobus
19
2
PERSICO Davide
16
3
ZANONCELLO Enrico
14
4
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
13
5
BANASZEK Norbert
12
6
MULUEBERHAN Henok
11
7
VAN ROOY Kenneth
10
8
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
8
9
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
8
10
MALMBERG Matias
8
11
LEYSEN Senne
6
12
MONSALVE Yonnattan
5
13
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
4
14
DE ROSSI Lucas
4
15
MARCHAND Gianni
3
16
GABBURO Davide
3
17
SAFARZADEH Saeid
2
18
COLNAGHI Luca
1
19
MAGLI Filippo
1
#
Name
Val
1
DE ROSSI Lucas
6
2
SMIT Willem Jakobus
5
3
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
2
4
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
2
5
SAFARZADEH Saeid
1
6
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
1