Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour of Qinghai Lake
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 7
13/07/2024
Qilian > Menyuan
168.5km
+1537m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
ÖRKEN Ahmet
03:32:44
2
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
00:00:00
3
RASENBERG Martijn
00:00:00
4
LUCCA Riccardo
00:00:00
5
DARBELLAY Valentin
00:00:00
6
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:00
7
SCHELLING Ide
00:00:00
8
MONSALVE Yonnattan
00:00:00
9
KACZMAREK Jakub
00:00:00
10
MARCHAND Gianni
00:00:00
11
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:00:00
12
DE KEYSER Ewout
00:00:00
13
CARDONA TABARES Julian
00:00:12
14
KRIJNSEN Jelte
00:00:12
15
RASCH Jesper
00:00:12
16
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
00:00:12
17
NISU Oskar
00:00:12
18
CARSTENSEN Lucas
00:00:12
19
DUPONT Timothy
00:00:12
20
CHIA Luis Carlos
00:00:12
21
BANASZEK Norbert
00:00:12
22
COLNAGHI Luca
00:00:12
23
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
00:00:12
24
MAGLI Filippo
00:00:12
25
BOGDANOVICS Maris
00:00:12
26
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:12
27
NIU Yikui
00:00:12
28
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo
00:00:12
29
SALBY Alexander
00:00:12
30
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:00:12
31
LI Boan
00:00:12
32
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
00:00:12
33
PERSICO Davide
00:00:12
34
VERMOOTE Jelle
00:00:12
35
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
00:00:12
36
YIGIT Tahir
00:00:12
37
GAO Yongbing
00:00:12
38
LAAS Martin
00:00:12
39
VIVIANI Attilio
00:00:12
40
LAUK Karl Patrick
00:00:12
41
MEO Felix James
00:00:12
42
VAN ROOY Kenneth
00:00:12
43
BATT Ethan
00:00:12
44
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:00:12
45
AVONDTS Mathis
00:00:12
46
VOOGT Niek
00:00:12
47
ALLENO Clément
00:00:12
48
BUDZINSKI Marcin
00:00:12
49
ZHANG Zhishan
00:00:12
50
REIßIG Patrick
00:00:12
51
BOUGLAS Georgios
00:00:12
52
MALKOV Kirill
00:00:12
53
VANDENBULCKE Alex
00:00:12
54
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto
00:00:12
55
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:00:12
56
LEYSEN Senne
00:00:12
57
GUO Shourong
00:00:12
58
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
00:00:12
59
GABBURO Davide
00:00:12
60
YANG Cang
00:00:12
61
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
00:00:12
62
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel
00:00:12
63
WANG Kuicheng
00:00:12
64
SAFARZADEH Saeid
00:00:12
65
KHADBAATAR Temuulen
00:00:12
66
SUN Wentao
00:00:12
67
OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro
00:00:12
68
MA Binyan
00:00:12
69
FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
00:00:12
70
ARIKAN Doğukan
00:00:12
71
KUZMIN Anton
00:00:12
72
APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
00:00:12
73
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
00:00:12
74
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
00:00:12
75
FAN Yihua
00:00:12
76
MUDGWAY Luke
00:00:12
77
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
00:00:12
78
TAROZZI Manuele
00:00:12
79
MURGANO Marco
00:00:12
80
TEESE Aidan
00:00:12
81
AMELLA Matteo
00:00:12
82
TEESE Ronan
00:00:12
83
BOLD Iderbold
00:00:12
84
ZHANG Baoshan
00:00:12
85
ALTANGEREL Davaajargal
00:00:12
86
ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal
00:00:12
87
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:12
88
RAILEANU Cristian
00:00:12
89
SHEN Yutao
00:00:12
90
DE ROSSI Lucas
00:00:12
91
BALDACCINI Davide
00:00:12
92
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:12
93
CZABOK Konrad
00:00:12
94
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
00:00:12
95
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
00:00:12
96
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:00:12
97
PAWLAK Tobiasz
00:00:12
98
SMIT Willem Jakobus
00:00:12
99
EVANS Alexander
00:00:12
100
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen
00:00:12
101
VAN ENGELEN Adne
00:00:12
102
MALMBERG Matias
00:00:12
103
THIMACHAI Kongphob
00:00:12
104
CAMPOS Roniel
00:00:12
105
TEKIN Mustafa
00:00:12
106
SAMLI Feritcan
00:00:12
107
TEUGELS Lennert
00:00:12
108
KENCH Joshua
00:00:12
109
DEMEYERE Torsten
00:00:12
110
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
00:00:12
111
SINSCHEK Nils
00:00:12
112
OSBORNE Jason
00:00:12
113
CHZHAN Igor
00:00:12
114
MEEUSSEN Witse
00:00:25
115
BERNAS Pawel
00:00:25
116
WEULINK Meindert
00:00:28
117
VOSEKALNS Andris
00:00:33
118
RICHARDS Kane
00:00:33
119
SINKELDAM Ramon
00:00:45
120
TIZZA Marco
00:01:02
121
PANG Shuyang
00:01:37
122
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
00:00:12
123
COOPER William
00:13:08
124
GUO Liang
00:18:52
125
MEILER Martin
00:18:52
126
SANTY Arne
00:18:52
127
WEBER Philip
-03:32:44
128
SHNYRKO Aliaksei
-03:32:44
#
Name
Val
1
ÖRKEN Ahmet
21
2
MONSALVE Yonnattan
19
3
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
14
4
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
14
5
RASENBERG Martijn
13
6
LUCCA Riccardo
12
7
BALMER Alexandre
11
8
DARBELLAY Valentin
11
9
SCHELLING Ide
9
10
KACZMAREK Jakub
7
11
MARCHAND Gianni
6
12
DE KEYSER Ewout
5
13
CARDONA TABARES Julian
3
14
KRIJNSEN Jelte
2
15
RASCH Jesper
1
#
Name
Val
1
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
5
2
RASENBERG Martijn
3
3
ÖRKEN Ahmet
2
4
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
1