Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Fabuka2998 | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Fabuka2998
09-09-2024 (0 anos)
1157
993
1060
833
431
Equipe
1
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
2
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
120
600
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
4
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
INEOS GRENADIERS
03-03-1997 (27 years), Playón de San Francisco
INEOS GRENADIERS
78
400
5
AULAR Orluis
AULAR Orluis
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
05-11-1996 (27 years), Nirgua
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
39
400
6
CRAS Steff
CRAS Steff
TOTALENERGIES
13-02-1996 (28 years), Geel
TOTALENERGIES
38
200
7
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
400
8
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
9
MORGADO António
MORGADO António
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28-01-2004 (20 years), Caldas da Rainha
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
2
200
Pontos
550
Final Classification
61p
GC
38
ZANA Filippo
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
CRAS Steff
6
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
15
BAUHAUS Phil
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
Stage 5
65p
SC
57
ZANA Filippo
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
AULAR Orluis
22
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
SMC
1
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
SPC
7
AULAR Orluis
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
Stage 4
111p
GC
19
ZANA Filippo
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
CRAS Steff
6
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
9
BAUHAUS Phil
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
3
SC
67
ZANA Filippo
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
CRAS Steff
13
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
112p
GC
19
ZANA Filippo
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
10
OPC
10
BAUHAUS Phil
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
OYC
2
MORGADO António
2
SC
75
ZANA Filippo
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
25
AULAR Orluis
3
CRAS Steff
13
SPC
6
ZANA Filippo
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
Stage 2
115p
GC
28
BAUHAUS Phil
15
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
OPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
SC
73
BAUHAUS Phil
45
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
17
AULAR Orluis
11
SPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
Stage 1
86p
GC
25
BAUHAUS Phil
8
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
7
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
OPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SC
47
BAUHAUS Phil
22
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
SPC
7
BAUHAUS Phil
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
4