Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
MasseurDavy | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
15/02/2023
- 19/02/2023
2.Pro
finalizado
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
MasseurDavy
BeNe Cycling Team 2
05-07-2024 (0 anos)
18
1354
1563
1527
Equipe
1
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
329
1200
2
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
110
1000
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
INEOS GRENADIERS
02-02-2001 (23 years), Almuñécar
INEOS GRENADIERS
103
600
4
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
14-11-1998 (25 years), Castelfranco Veneto
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31
400
5
COVI Alessandro
COVI Alessandro
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28-09-1998 (25 years), Borgomanero
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29
400
6
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
20
600
7
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
76
400
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-10-1987 (36 years), Ormaiztegi
MOVISTAR TEAM
15
200
9
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
INEOS GRENADIERS
17-07-1990 (33 years), Santurtzi
INEOS GRENADIERS
51
200
Pontos
764
Final Classification
103p
GC
81
POGAČAR Tadej
50
MAS NICOLAU Enric
10
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
12
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
9
OMC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OPC
20
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
1
Stage 5
92p
SC
82
POGAČAR Tadej
7
COVI Alessandro
25
TEUNS Dylan
5
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
45
SPC
10
COVI Alessandro
4
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
6
Stage 4
155p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
7
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
5
OMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
1
SC
96
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
25
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
11
TEUNS Dylan
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
14
SMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
Stage 3
88p
GC
36
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
7
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
5
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
3
OMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OPC
7
POGAČAR Tadej
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
1
SC
33
BATTISTELLA Samuele
22
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
11
SMC
6
BATTISTELLA Samuele
6
SPC
3
BATTISTELLA Samuele
3
Stage 2
170p
GC
33
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
7
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
5
OMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OPC
9
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
1
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
2
SC
114
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
25
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
17
TEUNS Dylan
14
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
13
SPC
11
POGAČAR Tadej
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
1
Stage 1
156p
GC
32
POGAČAR Tadej
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
8
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
6
OMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
OPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
1
SC
98
POGAČAR Tadej
45
MAS NICOLAU Enric
13
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
22
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
17
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
SMC
3
POGAČAR Tadej
3
SPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
3
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
1