Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | AlUla Tour
30/01/2024
- 03/02/2024
2.1
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 2
31/01/2024
AlUla Winter Park > Sharaan Nature Reserve
199.1km
+1359m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
4:42:04
2
MULUEBERHAN Henok
4:42:04
3
EEKHOFF Nils
4:42:04
4
COQUARD Bryan
4:42:04
5
VAN UDEN Casper
4:42:04
6
WARLOP Jordi
4:42:04
7
PLUIMERS Rick
4:42:04
8
ZIJLAARD Maikel
4:42:06
9
LATOUR Pierre
4:42:06
10
ROMEO Iván
4:42:06
11
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
4:42:06
12
SOBRERO Matteo
4:42:06
13
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
4:42:06
14
BENDIXEN Louis
4:42:06
15
WRIGHT Alfred
4:42:06
16
MOSCHETTI Matteo
4:42:06
17
KUDUS Merhawi
4:42:06
18
LECERF William Junior
4:42:06
19
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
4:42:06
20
MAJKA Rafal
4:42:06
21
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
4:42:06
22
YATES Simon Philip
4:42:06
23
JEANNIERE Emilien
4:42:06
24
MEZGEC Luka
4:42:06
25
FORMOLO Davide
4:42:06
26
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
4:42:06
27
CIMOLAI Davide
4:42:06
28
VINOKUROV Nicolas
4:42:06
29
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
4:42:06
30
PESENTI Thomas
4:42:06
31
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
4:42:06
32
HAMILTON Lucas
4:42:06
33
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
4:42:06
34
MERLIER Tim
4:42:06
35
VAN GESTEL Dries
4:42:06
36
THALMANN Roland
4:42:06
37
BERASATEGI Xabier
4:42:06
38
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
4:42:06
39
FISHER-BLACK Finn
4:42:06
40
AZPARREN Enekoitz
4:42:06
41
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
4:42:06
42
KOCH Jonas
4:42:06
43
DOUBEY Fabien
4:42:06
44
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
4:42:06
45
REINDERS Elmar
4:42:06
46
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
4:42:06
47
DVERSNES Fredrik
4:42:06
48
WIRTGEN Luc
4:42:06
49
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
4:42:06
50
HERMANS Ben
4:42:15
51
CONCA Filippo
4:42:15
52
OLIVEIRA Rui
4:42:15
53
CARBONI Giovanni
4:42:15
54
SIMON Julien
4:42:15
55
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
4:42:15
56
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
4:42:15
57
DENZ Nico
4:42:15
58
EARLE Nathan
4:42:15
59
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:42:15
60
BETTLES Carter
4:42:15
61
VANGHELUWE Warre
4:42:15
62
MALUCELLI Matteo
4:42:15
63
ROMELE Alessandro
4:42:21
64
YAMAMOTO Masaki
4:42:39
65
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
4:42:43
66
OURSELIN Paul
4:42:43
67
DEGENKOLB John
4:42:43
68
PEDERSEN Henrik
4:42:43
69
VINK Michael
4:42:43
70
CAHYADI Aiman
4:42:43
71
PICKERING Finlay
4:42:43
72
MÄRKL Niklas
4:42:43
73
JACOBS Johan
4:42:43
74
ROSSKOPF Joseph
4:42:43
75
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
4:42:54
76
CHRISTEN Fabio
4:42:55
77
DE KLEIJN Arvid
4:43:07
78
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
4:43:20
79
MILTIADIS Andreas
4:43:20
80
MILESI Lorenzo
4:43:20
81
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
4:43:37
82
ALJUMAH Hassan
4:43:49
83
OKA Atsushi
4:44:02
84
MAHOUDO Nolann
4:44:42
85
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
4:44:42
86
BENEDETTI Cesare
4:44:54
87
SVRČEK Martin
4:44:54
88
MAAS Jan
4:44:54
89
LAKASEK Irwandie
4:44:54
90
ALABDULMUNIM Azzam
4:45:29
91
PELLAUD Simon
4:45:29
92
BASTIAENS Ayco
4:45:29
93
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
4:45:29
94
AL IBRAHIM Hassan
4:45:29
95
BONILLO Iker
4:45:29
96
CHZHAN Igor
4:45:29
97
MARUKHIN Daniil
4:45:29
98
RAJOVIC Dusan
4:45:29
99
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
4:45:29
100
YATAN Thanachat
4:45:29
101
LADNGERN Peerapong
4:45:29
102
ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin
4:45:29
103
DE GENDT Aime
4:45:29
104
PASQUALON Andrea
4:45:29
105
KOISHI Yuma
4:45:29
106
PANSASRD Arttasorn
4:45:43
107
WELTEN Bram
4:46:22
108
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk
4:46:22
109
NABERMAN Tim
4:46:22
110
KUZMIN Anton
4:46:32
111
ROBEET Ludovic
4:47:34
112
TESSON Jason
4:47:34
113
LEIJNSE Enzo
4:47:34
114
SYRITSA Gleb
4:47:34
115
DE MARCHI Alessandro
4:48:02
116
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
4:48:02
117
MADAN Ahmed
4:48:18
118
ZUBELDIA Unai
4:50:04
119
MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
4:50:04
120
INTHAPIW Phuridet
4:50:26
121
ALKULAIF Alhur
4:51:04
122
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED ALOMRANI Ahmed
4:51:11
123
AL SULAYMI Ali
4:53:25
124
AL SHAIKHAHMED Ali
4:56:39
#
Name
Val
1
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
15
2
MULUEBERHAN Henok
12
3
EEKHOFF Nils
9
4
COQUARD Bryan
7
5
VAN UDEN Casper
6
6
WARLOP Jordi
5
7
PLUIMERS Rick
4
8
ZIJLAARD Maikel
3
9
LATOUR Pierre
2
10
ROMEO Iván
1
#
Name
Val
1
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
4:42:04
2
MULUEBERHAN Henok
4:42:04
3
VAN UDEN Casper
4:42:04
4
PLUIMERS Rick
4:42:04
5
ZIJLAARD Maikel
4:42:06
6
ROMEO Iván
4:42:06
7
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
4:42:06
8
WRIGHT Alfred
4:42:06
9
LECERF William Junior
4:42:06
10
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
4:42:06
11
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
4:42:06
12
VINOKUROV Nicolas
4:42:06
13
PESENTI Thomas
4:42:06
14
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
4:42:06
15
BERASATEGI Xabier
4:42:06
16
FISHER-BLACK Finn
4:42:06
17
AZPARREN Enekoitz
4:42:06
18
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
4:42:06
19
VANGHELUWE Warre
4:42:15
20
ROMELE Alessandro
4:42:21
21
PEDERSEN Henrik
4:42:43
22
PICKERING Finlay
4:42:43
23
MÄRKL Niklas
4:42:43
24
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
4:42:54
25
CHRISTEN Fabio
4:42:55
26
MILESI Lorenzo
4:43:20
27
MAHOUDO Nolann
4:44:42
28
SVRČEK Martin
4:44:54
29
ALABDULMUNIM Azzam
4:45:29
30
AL IBRAHIM Hassan
4:45:29
31
BONILLO Iker
4:45:29
32
CHZHAN Igor
4:45:29
33
MARUKHIN Daniil
4:45:29
34
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
4:45:29
35
PANSASRD Arttasorn
4:45:43
36
NABERMAN Tim
4:46:22
37
LEIJNSE Enzo
4:47:34
38
SYRITSA Gleb
4:47:34
39
MADAN Ahmed
4:48:18
40
ZUBELDIA Unai
4:50:04
41
INTHAPIW Phuridet
4:50:26
42
ALKULAIF Alhur
4:51:04
43
AL SHAIKHAHMED Ali
4:56:39