Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Etapa 17 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 17
12/09/2018
Getxo > Balcon de Bizkaia
155.29km
+3608m
Distância
155.29 km
Inclinação ascendente
+3608 m
Inclinação negativa
-2679 m
Pontuação da etapa
299
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
WOODS Michael
4:09:48
2
TEUNS Dylan
+5
3
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+10
4
MAJKA Rafal
+13
5
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+38
6
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+44
7
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+48
8
HERRADA Jesus
+51
9
HINDLEY Jai
+55
10
NIBALI Vincenzo
+1:48
11
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+1:48
12
KUDUS Merhawi
+1:51
13
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+1:57
14
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+2:40
15
VALVERDE Alejandro
+2:40
16
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+2:44
17
YATES Simon Philip
+2:48
18
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+2:50
19
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+2:52
20
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+2:53
21
YATES Adam
+3:08
22
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+3:44
23
QUINTANA Nairo
+3:44
24
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+3:53
25
URAN Rigoberto
+4:09
26
GALLOPIN Tony
+4:10
27
GENIEZ Alexandre
+4:20
28
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+4:33
29
KELDERMAN Wilco
+4:55
30
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+5:17
31
AMADOR Andrey
+5:22
32
MOLARD Rudy
+5:26
33
PINOT Thibaut
+5:26
34
DE GENDT Thomas
+5:26
35
CARAPAZ Richard
+5:30
36
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+5:41
37
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+5:48
38
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+6:06
39
MENDES José
+6:17
40
FORMOLO Davide
+6:19
41
HAIG Jack
+6:30
42
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+6:40
43
CLARKE Simon
+7:20
44
SERRY Pieter
+7:34
45
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+7:37
46
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+7:45
47
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+8:26
48
MOLLEMA Bauke
+8:28
49
DUPONT Hubert
+8:45
50
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+9:04
51
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+9:04
52
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+9:04
53
CHEREL Mikael
+9:39
54
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+9:39
55
KING Benjamin
+10:48
56
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+10:48
57
DE PLUS Laurens
+10:50
58
DEVENYNS Dries
+10:50
59
FELLINE Fabio
+10:50
60
CONTI Valerio
+10:55
61
ROLLAND Pierre
+11:20
62
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+11:24
63
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+11:30
64
TUSVELD Martijn
+11:30
65
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+11:30
66
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+11:56
67
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+11:57
68
GASTAUER Ben
+12:10
69
DE TIER Floris
+12:31
70
VILLELLA Davide
+13:19
71
ZEITS Andrey
+13:26
72
HIRT Jan
+13:26
73
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+13:29
74
ERVITI Imanol
+13:36
75
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+13:36
76
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+13:36
77
MACHADO Tiago
+13:36
78
TEUNISSEN Mike
+13:36
79
CATALDO Dario
+13:36
80
BENNETT George
+14:00
81
HOWSON Damien
+14:03
82
PETERS Nans
+14:12
83
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+14:14
84
ARU Fabio
+14:14
85
RAVASI Edward
+14:14
86
STORER Michael
+14:33
87
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+16:59
88
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+17:17
89
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+17:17
90
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+17:17
91
LE TURNIER Mathias
+18:18
92
GESCHKE Simon
+18:30
93
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+18:30
94
BENNATI Daniele
+18:37
95
STALNOV Nikita
+18:46
96
ALBASINI Michael
+19:48
97
HERRADA Jose
+19:48
98
VINCENT Léo
+19:48
99
ROCHE Nicolas
+19:48
100
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+19:48
101
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+19:48
102
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+19:48
103
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+19:48
104
BURGHARDT Marcus
+20:13
105
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+20:27
106
PORTE Richie
+20:27
107
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+20:59
108
MONFORT Maxime
+21:14
109
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+21:19
110
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+21:35
111
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+22:12
112
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+22:17
113
BENOOT Tiesj
+22:34
114
BOOKWALTER Brent
+22:36
115
ARMEE Sander
+22:36
116
DELAGE Mickael
+22:41
117
DUCHESNE Antoine
+22:41
118
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+22:44
119
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+22:44
120
TRENTIN Matteo
+22:58
121
SARREAU Marc
+22:58
122
CHETOUT Loic
+23:02
123
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+23:15
124
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+23:19
125
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+23:34
126
GIBBONS Ryan
+23:34
127
DOCKER Mitchell
+23:34
128
SABATINI Fabio
+24:03
129
VIVIANI Elia
+24:03
130
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+24:03
131
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+24:03
132
PUCCIO Salvatore
+24:03
133
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+24:03
134
PIBERNIK Luka
+24:03
135
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+24:03
136
KUSS Sepp
+24:03
137
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+24:03
138
REIJNEN Kiel
+24:03
139
BOSWELL Ian
+24:03
140
BOL Jetse
+24:03
141
DUVAL Julien
+24:03
142
MEINTJES Louis
+24:03
143
BOOM Lars
+24:11
144
CUMMINGS Stephen
+24:11
145
MC CARTHY Jay
+24:11
146
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+24:17
147
THOMAS Benjamin
+24:25
148
ASGREEN Kasper
+24:25
149
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+24:29
150
WALLAYS Jelle
+24:29
151
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+24:36
152
SAGAN Peter
+24:44
153
VAN POPPEL Danny
+24:44
154
VAN ZYL Johann
+24:44
155
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+24:44
156
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+24:44
157
MEZGEC Luka
+24:44
158
LEEZER Thomas
+24:52
159
MØRKØV Michael
+25:30
160
CONSONNI Simone
+25:30
161
EDMONDSON Alexander
+25:33
162
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+26:36
163
PADUN Mark
164
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
165
DENNIS Rohan
#
Name
Val
1
YATES Simon Philip
69:05:34
2
VALVERDE Alejandro
+25
3
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:22
4
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+1:36
5
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+1:48
6
QUINTANA Nairo
+2:11
7
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+4:09
8
URAN Rigoberto
+4:36
9
PINOT Thibaut
+5:31
10
GALLOPIN Tony
+6:05
11
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+6:33
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
+9:15
13
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+9:19
14
MAJKA Rafal
+10:27
15
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+11:35
16
HAIG Jack
+14:40
17
MOLARD Rudy
+17:31
18
ARU Fabio
+22:00
19
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+25:20
20
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+26:28
21
CARAPAZ Richard
+26:44
22
HERRADA Jesus
+31:34
23
FORMOLO Davide
+31:42
24
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+37:08
25
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+37:37
26
BENNETT George
+39:58
27
KING Benjamin
+42:24
28
DUPONT Hubert
+44:54
29
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+45:15
30
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+45:19
31
TEUNS Dylan
+46:16
32
MOLLEMA Bauke
+49:43
33
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+52:50
34
KUDUS Merhawi
+53:12
35
WOODS Michael
+56:55
36
GASTAUER Ben
+58:10
37
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+58:18
38
DE TIER Floris
+1:00:02
39
CLARKE Simon
+1:02:09
40
HINDLEY Jai
+1:02:28
41
DE PLUS Laurens
+1:03:59
42
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+1:05:29
43
ROCHE Nicolas
+1:08:45
44
MONFORT Maxime
+1:14:23
45
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+1:15:03
46
HERRADA Jose
+1:15:10
47
RAVASI Edward
+1:16:37
48
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+1:18:14
49
VILLELLA Davide
+1:19:26
50
MEINTJES Louis
+1:22:21
51
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+1:23:54
52
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+1:24:13
53
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+1:26:36
54
ZEITS Andrey
+1:28:46
55
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+1:28:47
56
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+1:30:03
57
GESCHKE Simon
+1:30:06
58
FELLINE Fabio
+1:31:30
59
CONTI Valerio
+1:32:45
60
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+1:33:58
61
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+1:34:06
62
ROLLAND Pierre
+1:35:26
63
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+1:35:42
64
YATES Adam
+1:35:52
65
KUSS Sepp
+1:37:44
66
NIBALI Vincenzo
+1:38:52
67
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+1:40:46
68
DE GENDT Thomas
+1:41:21
69
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+1:41:58
70
CATALDO Dario
+1:42:53
71
HOWSON Damien
+1:46:51
72
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+1:46:56
73
BOOKWALTER Brent
+1:49:44
74
ARMEE Sander
+1:50:28
75
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+1:52:19
76
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+1:55:18
77
PETERS Nans
+2:00:48
78
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+2:02:47
79
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+2:05:53
80
HIRT Jan
+2:06:10
81
VINCENT Léo
+2:06:26
82
MACHADO Tiago
+2:08:29
83
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+2:12:11
84
PORTE Richie
+2:12:44
85
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+2:15:13
86
AMADOR Andrey
+2:17:46
87
MC CARTHY Jay
+2:18:03
88
GIBBONS Ryan
+2:18:19
89
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+2:19:48
90
TUSVELD Martijn
+2:22:38
91
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+2:23:44
92
SERRY Pieter
+2:23:57
93
GENIEZ Alexandre
+2:24:33
94
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+2:28:19
95
MENDES José
+2:29:31
96
ERVITI Imanol
+2:31:19
97
PUCCIO Salvatore
+2:32:38
98
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+2:34:40
99
DEVENYNS Dries
+2:39:27
100
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+2:39:48
101
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+2:43:17
102
BENOOT Tiesj
+2:47:41
103
BOL Jetse
+2:49:47
104
CHEREL Mikael
+2:55:04
105
STALNOV Nikita
+3:00:55
106
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+3:01:29
107
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+3:03:37
108
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+3:11:22
109
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+3:11:25
110
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+3:11:54
111
TEUNISSEN Mike
+3:12:22
112
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+3:13:36
113
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+3:16:01
114
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+3:16:17
115
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+3:17:19
116
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+3:17:40
117
ALBASINI Michael
+3:17:50
118
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+3:19:04
119
DELAGE Mickael
+3:19:53
120
LE TURNIER Mathias
+3:19:56
121
VAN ZYL Johann
+3:26:33
122
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+3:27:25
123
STORER Michael
+3:27:52
124
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+3:28:39
125
SAGAN Peter
+3:29:16
126
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+3:29:24
127
TRENTIN Matteo
+3:30:30
128
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+3:31:33
129
THOMAS Benjamin
+3:36:34
130
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+3:36:36
131
CUMMINGS Stephen
+3:37:09
132
DUCHESNE Antoine
+3:39:27
133
BOSWELL Ian
+3:41:41
134
VAN POPPEL Danny
+3:43:21
135
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+3:44:03
136
SARREAU Marc
+3:46:19
137
ASGREEN Kasper
+3:46:22
138
BENNATI Daniele
+3:46:59
139
REIJNEN Kiel
+3:50:49
140
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+3:55:21
141
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+3:56:14
142
MEZGEC Luka
+3:56:44
143
PIBERNIK Luka
+3:57:41
144
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+3:59:56
145
CHETOUT Loic
+4:02:33
146
LEEZER Thomas
+4:02:38
147
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+4:03:31
148
CONSONNI Simone
+4:03:49
149
VIVIANI Elia
+4:03:58
150
WALLAYS Jelle
+4:05:16
151
DOCKER Mitchell
+4:08:08
152
MØRKØV Michael
+4:08:26
153
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+4:09:10
154
BURGHARDT Marcus
+4:09:11
155
SABATINI Fabio
+4:15:15
156
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+4:18:45
157
BOOM Lars
+4:20:17
158
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+4:22:26
159
EDMONDSON Alexander
+4:25:42
160
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+4:27:55
161
DUVAL Julien
+4:43:01
162
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+4:44:45
#
Name
Val
1
DE GENDT Thomas
74
2
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
64
3
MOLLEMA Bauke
60
4
KING Benjamin
56
5
ROLLAND Pierre
31
6
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
25
7
PINOT Thibaut
22
8
YATES Simon Philip
22
9
WOODS Michael
20
10
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
17
11
VALVERDE Alejandro
16
12
TEUNS Dylan
16
13
MAJKA Rafal
13
14
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
12
15
GASTAUER Ben
7
16
ROCHE Nicolas
7
17
DE MARCHI Alessandro
6
18
STALNOV Nikita
6
19
ROSSETTO Stéphane
5
20
SAEZ BENITO Hector
4
21
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
4
22
QUINTANA Nairo
4
23
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
4
24
BENNETT George
4
25
CLARKE Simon
4
26
PETERS Nans
4
27
PORTE Richie
4
28
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
29
HAIG Jack
3
30
DE TIER Floris
3
31
PELLIZOTTI Franco
3
32
BOOKWALTER Brent
3
33
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
34
BUCHMANN Emanuel
2
35
FORMOLO Davide
2
36
DE PLUS Laurens
2
37
CONTI Valerio
2
38
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
2
39
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
40
SERRY Pieter
2
41
GENIEZ Alexandre
2
42
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
2
43
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
1
44
PERNSTEINER Hermann
1
45
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
1
46
ZAKARIN Ilnur
1
47
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
1
48
VILLELLA Davide
1
49
NIBALI Vincenzo
1
50
VINCENT Léo
1
51
MACHADO Tiago
1
52
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
1
53
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
117
2
TEUNS Dylan
93
3
SAGAN Peter
83
4
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
71
5
KING Benjamin
69
6
YATES Simon Philip
68
7
VIVIANI Elia
66
8
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
66
9
DE MARCHI Alessandro
63
10
PINOT Thibaut
56
11
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
56
12
VAN POPPEL Danny
56
13
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
55
14
NIZZOLO Giacomo
53
15
URAN Rigoberto
48
16
GALLOPIN Tony
46
17
MOLLEMA Bauke
44
18
MAJKA Rafal
43
19
QUINTANA Nairo
42
20
KELDERMAN Wilco
41
21
MAS NICOLAU Enric
40
22
DE PLUS Laurens
38
23
CAMPENAERTS Victor
33
24
CONSONNI Simone
33
25
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
32
26
CLARKE Simon
30
27
BUCHMANN Emanuel
28
28
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
28
29
TRENTIN Matteo
26
30
WOODS Michael
25
31
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
25
32
GENIEZ Alexandre
25
33
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
25
34
PELLIZOTTI Franco
23
35
OLIVEIRA Nelson
23
36
ROSSKOPF Joseph
23
37
ZAKARIN Ilnur
21
38
KUDUS Merhawi
20
39
STALNOV Nikita
20
40
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
20
41
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
19
42
BENNETT George
19
43
ROLLAND Pierre
19
44
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
45
HERRADA Jesus
18
46
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
16
47
GESCHKE Simon
15
48
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
15
49
VAN ASBROECK Tom
15
50
MØRKØV Michael
15
51
FORMOLO Davide
14
52
MONFORT Maxime
14
53
VILLELLA Davide
14
54
PETERS Nans
14
55
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
14
56
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
13
57
DE GENDT Thomas
13
58
SARREAU Marc
13
59
GASTAUER Ben
12
60
DE TIER Floris
12
61
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
12
62
WALLAYS Jelle
12
63
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
11
64
CONTI Valerio
11
65
DEVENYNS Dries
11
66
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
11
67
MOLARD Rudy
10
68
ROCHE Nicolas
10
69
BENOOT Tiesj
10
70
ROSSETTO Stéphane
9
71
HAIG Jack
9
72
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
9
73
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
74
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
8
75
GIBBONS Ryan
8
76
SERRY Pieter
8
77
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
8
78
ARU Fabio
7
79
HINDLEY Jai
7
80
RAVASI Edward
7
81
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
6
82
KUSS Sepp
6
83
NIBALI Vincenzo
6
84
MACHADO Tiago
6
85
ASGREEN Kasper
6
86
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
87
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
4
88
FELLINE Fabio
4
89
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
90
YATES Adam
3
91
THOMAS Benjamin
3
92
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
93
CARAPAZ Richard
2
94
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2
95
BOOKWALTER Brent
2
96
ARMEE Sander
2
97
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
2
98
VINCENT Léo
2
99
SAEZ BENITO Hector
2
100
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
2
101
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
2
102
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
1
103
PORTE Richie
1
104
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
105
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
106
AMADOR Andrey
-3
107
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
-9