Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Etapa 6 | La Vuelta ciclista a España
25/08/2018
- 16/09/2018
2.UWT
finalizado
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 6
30/08/2018
Huércal-Overa > San Javier
153km
+1421m
Distância
153 km
Inclinação ascendente
+1421 m
Inclinação negativa
-1708 m
Pontuação da etapa
27
SC
GC
OMC
OPC
#
Name
Val
1
BOUHANNI Nacer
3:58:35
2
VAN POPPEL Danny
+0
3
VIVIANI Elia
+0
4
CONSONNI Simone
+0
5
TRENTIN Matteo
+0
6
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+0
7
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+0
8
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+0
9
SAGAN Peter
+0
10
MØRKØV Michael
+0
11
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+0
12
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+0
13
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+0
14
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+0
15
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+0
16
HAIG Jack
+0
17
SABATINI Fabio
+0
18
URAN Rigoberto
+0
19
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+0
20
MOLARD Rudy
+0
21
CATALDO Dario
+0
22
QUINTANA Nairo
+0
23
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+0
24
VALVERDE Alejandro
+0
25
DE PLUS Laurens
+0
26
ARU Fabio
+0
27
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+0
28
CARAPAZ Richard
+0
29
NIBALI Vincenzo
+0
30
FORMOLO Davide
+0
31
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+0
32
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+0
33
YATES Simon Philip
+0
34
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+0
35
GALLOPIN Tony
+0
36
ERVITI Imanol
+0
37
DUVAL Julien
+0
38
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+0
39
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+0
40
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+0
41
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+0
42
DEVENYNS Dries
+0
43
BENNETT George
+0
44
BENNATI Daniele
+0
45
CLARKE Simon
+0
46
AMADOR Andrey
+0
47
PIBERNIK Luka
+0
48
SERRY Pieter
+0
49
MC CARTHY Jay
+0
50
BOOM Lars
+0
51
BURGHARDT Marcus
+23
52
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+23
53
WOODS Michael
+23
54
DOCKER Mitchell
+38
55
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+42
56
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+1:31
57
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+1:31
58
GIBBONS Ryan
+1:44
59
KUDUS Merhawi
+1:44
60
MEINTJES Louis
+1:44
61
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+1:44
62
DELAGE Mickael
+1:44
63
TEUNISSEN Mike
+1:44
64
HINDLEY Jai
+1:44
65
STORER Michael
+1:44
66
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:44
67
PINOT Thibaut
+1:44
68
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+1:44
69
DUPONT Hubert
+1:44
70
HERRADA Jose
+1:44
71
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+1:44
72
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+1:44
73
ARMEE Sander
+1:44
74
CONTI Valerio
+1:44
75
PETILLI Simone
+1:44
76
TEUNS Dylan
+1:44
77
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+1:44
78
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+1:44
79
MACHADO Tiago
+1:44
80
ROCHE Nicolas
+1:44
81
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+1:44
82
GENIEZ Alexandre
+1:44
83
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+1:44
84
GASTAUER Ben
+1:44
85
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:44
86
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+1:44
87
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+1:44
88
HERRADA Jesus
+1:44
89
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+1:44
90
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+1:44
91
CHETOUT Loic
+1:54
92
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+1:56
93
REIJNEN Kiel
+1:58
94
BENOOT Tiesj
+2:01
95
BOOKWALTER Brent
+2:01
96
CHEREL Mikael
+2:04
97
MONFORT Maxime
+2:04
98
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+2:11
99
WALLAYS Jelle
+2:13
100
TUSVELD Martijn
+2:47
101
MAJKA Rafal
+3:05
102
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+3:05
103
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+3:05
104
DE GENDT Thomas
+3:05
105
MENDES José
+3:05
106
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+3:05
107
BOL Jetse
+3:05
108
ZEITS Andrey
+3:05
109
KUSS Sepp
+3:05
110
LE TURNIER Mathias
+3:05
111
MARTIN Daniel
+3:05
112
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+3:05
113
KING Benjamin
+3:05
114
PETERS Nans
+3:05
115
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+3:05
116
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+3:05
117
PREIDLER Georg
+3:05
118
MEZGEC Luka
+3:05
119
ALBASINI Michael
+3:05
120
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+3:05
121
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+3:05
122
VILLELLA Davide
+3:05
123
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+3:05
124
RAVASI Edward
+3:05
125
YATES Adam
+3:05
126
EDMONDSON Alexander
+3:05
127
STALNOV Nikita
+3:05
128
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+3:05
129
GESCHKE Simon
+3:16
130
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+3:22
131
THOMAS Benjamin
+3:33
132
VINCENT Léo
+4:30
133
DUCHESNE Antoine
+4:30
134
VAN ZYL Johann
+4:30
135
DE TIER Floris
+4:46
136
PADUN Mark
+4:46
137
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+4:46
138
HOWSON Damien
+4:46
139
SARREAU Marc
+4:46
140
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+4:46
141
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+4:46
142
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+4:46
143
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+4:46
144
ROLLAND Pierre
+4:46
145
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+4:46
146
GONÇALVES José
+5:36
147
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+5:36
148
DENNIS Rohan
+5:36
149
PORTE Richie
+5:36
150
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+5:36
151
FELLINE Fabio
+5:36
152
CONCI Nicola
+5:36
153
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+5:36
154
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+5:36
155
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+5:36
156
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+5:36
157
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+5:36
158
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+5:36
159
PUCCIO Salvatore
+5:36
160
BOSWELL Ian
+5:36
161
CUMMINGS Stephen
+5:36
162
GOUGEARD Alexis
+5:36
163
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+5:36
164
MOLLEMA Bauke
+5:36
165
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+5:36
166
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+5:36
167
HIRT Jan
+5:36
168
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+7:57
169
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+7:57
170
SIVAKOV Pavel
+7:57
171
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+7:57
172
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+7:57
173
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+7:57
174
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+7:57
175
LEEZER Thomas
+8:02
176
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+8:02
#
Name
Val
1
MOLARD Rudy
22:26:15
2
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+41
3
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+48
4
YATES Simon Philip
+51
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
+53
6
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
+1:11
7
GALLOPIN Tony
+1:14
8
QUINTANA Nairo
+1:14
9
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+1:18
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+1:23
11
BENNETT George
+1:26
12
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+1:27
13
ARU Fabio
+1:28
14
URAN Rigoberto
+1:29
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+1:34
16
DE PLUS Laurens
+1:46
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
+2:50
18
PINOT Thibaut
+3:08
19
HAIG Jack
+3:25
20
FORMOLO Davide
+3:31
21
CARAPAZ Richard
+3:59
22
HERRADA Jesus
+4:25
23
MAJKA Rafal
+4:28
24
PERNSTEINER Hermann
+4:45
25
KING Benjamin
+4:51
26
ROCHE Nicolas
+5:07
27
MEINTJES Louis
+5:35
28
CONTI Valerio
+5:38
29
GASTAUER Ben
+5:55
30
VILLELLA Davide
+6:14
31
CLARKE Simon
+6:24
32
ZEITS Andrey
+7:17
33
KUDUS Merhawi
+7:34
34
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
+7:37
35
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
+7:48
36
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
+7:55
37
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
+8:14
38
DUPONT Hubert
+8:23
39
WOODS Michael
+8:25
40
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
+8:35
41
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+9:03
42
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+10:13
43
MOLLEMA Bauke
+10:27
44
PETILLI Simone
+10:37
45
HERRADA Jose
+10:43
46
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+10:46
47
DE TIER Floris
+10:50
48
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
+11:03
49
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
+11:23
50
BOOKWALTER Brent
+11:29
51
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
+13:08
52
NIBALI Vincenzo
+13:14
53
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+13:37
54
ROLLAND Pierre
+13:54
55
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+13:59
56
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
+14:21
57
ARMEE Sander
+14:21
58
RAVASI Edward
+14:39
59
KUSS Sepp
+14:48
60
LAMMERTINK Maurits
+15:30
61
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
+16:04
62
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+16:10
63
MACHADO Tiago
+16:22
64
GIBBONS Ryan
+16:34
65
GESCHKE Simon
+16:51
66
HINDLEY Jai
+17:06
67
PELLIZOTTI Franco
+17:17
68
MONFORT Maxime
+17:22
69
PREIDLER Georg
+18:17
70
DELAGE Mickael
+18:34
71
AMADOR Andrey
+18:52
72
FELLINE Fabio
+19:14
73
HOWSON Damien
+19:14
74
PUCCIO Salvatore
+19:45
75
MC CARTHY Jay
+20:11
76
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+20:12
77
MARTIN Daniel
+20:36
78
VAN ASBROECK Tom
+21:02
79
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
+21:08
80
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
+21:51
81
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+22:25
82
VINCENT Léo
+22:48
83
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
+23:00
84
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+23:31
85
STALNOV Nikita
+23:35
86
MENDES José
+24:07
87
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
+24:20
88
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+24:46
89
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
+25:31
90
THOMAS Benjamin
+25:35
91
TEUNS Dylan
+26:58
92
CATALDO Dario
+27:46
93
DEVENYNS Dries
+27:54
94
BOSWELL Ian
+28:25
95
PETERS Nans
+29:16
96
TEUNISSEN Mike
+29:19
97
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+29:23
98
ALBASINI Michael
+29:23
99
GONÇALVES José
+29:26
100
STORER Michael
+29:34
101
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
+29:44
102
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
+29:50
103
DE GENDT Thomas
+30:27
104
DE MARCHI Alessandro
+30:57
105
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
+32:03
106
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+32:14
107
LE TURNIER Mathias
+32:27
108
TUSVELD Martijn
+32:47
109
BOL Jetse
+32:51
110
PADUN Mark
+33:01
111
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+33:52
112
GENIEZ Alexandre
+34:06
113
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
+35:13
114
BENOOT Tiesj
+35:17
115
ERVITI Imanol
+35:51
116
SERRY Pieter
+36:01
117
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
+36:33
118
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
+37:18
119
YATES Adam
+37:26
120
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
+37:53
121
WALLAYS Jelle
+37:58
122
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
+38:53
123
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+39:25
124
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+39:48
125
BENNATI Daniele
+40:22
126
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
+40:27
127
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
+40:48
128
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
+40:54
129
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
+41:04
130
DENNIS Rohan
+41:10
131
VAN ZYL Johann
+41:17
132
BOUHANNI Nacer
+42:03
133
TRENTIN Matteo
+42:05
134
VAN POPPEL Danny
+42:10
135
DOCKER Mitchell
+42:14
136
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+42:32
137
SAGAN Peter
+42:35
138
CONCI Nicola
+43:28
139
SIVAKOV Pavel
+43:35
140
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
+43:39
141
HIRT Jan
+44:19
142
VIVIANI Elia
+44:26
143
CHEREL Mikael
+44:39
144
LANGEVELD Sebastian
+44:45
145
CONSONNI Simone
+44:53
146
REIJNEN Kiel
+44:54
147
MØRKØV Michael
+44:56
148
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+45:02
149
NIZZOLO Giacomo
+45:04
150
MOLINA CANET Antonio
+45:08
151
VANBILSEN Kenneth
+45:11
152
PIBERNIK Luka
+45:43
153
CHETOUT Loic
+45:49
154
SAEZ BENITO Hector
+45:59
155
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
+46:16
156
MEZGEC Luka
+46:39
157
PORTE Richie
+46:49
158
SARREAU Marc
+47:13
159
EDMONDSON Alexander
+47:32
160
GOUGEARD Alexis
+48:15
161
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+48:46
162
ASGREEN Kasper
+49:41
163
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
+50:10
164
SABATINI Fabio
+50:53
165
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+53:06
166
DUCHESNE Antoine
+53:49
167
BURGHARDT Marcus
+56:28
168
LEEZER Thomas
+56:40
169
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
+57:01
170
SCHWARZMANN Michael
+58:05
171
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
+58:54
172
CUMMINGS Stephen
+58:57
173
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
+59:34
174
BRÄNDLE Matthias
+1:02:45
175
BOOM Lars
+1:05:48
176
DUVAL Julien
+1:29:08
#
Name
Val
1
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
42
2
ROLLAND Pierre
20
3
KING Benjamin
12
4
GASTAUER Ben
7
5
MOLLEMA Bauke
6
6
STALNOV Nikita
6
7
DE GENDT Thomas
5
8
PETERS Nans
4
9
PORTE Richie
4
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
3
11
ROSSETTO Stéphane
3
12
CLARKE Simon
3
13
DE MARCHI Alessandro
3
14
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
3
15
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
16
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
2
17
DE PLUS Laurens
1
18
SAEZ BENITO Hector
1
19
GOUGEARD Alexis
1
20
BOOM Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
48
2
VIVIANI Elia
41
3
VALVERDE Alejandro
33
4
CLARKE Simon
30
5
VAN POPPEL Danny
30
6
KING Benjamin
29
7
DE MARCHI Alessandro
28
8
CONSONNI Simone
26
9
DENNIS Rohan
25
10
NIZZOLO Giacomo
25
11
BOUHANNI Nacer
24
12
SAGAN Peter
23
13
KELDERMAN Wilco
20
14
MOLLEMA Bauke
20
15
STALNOV Nikita
20
16
TRENTIN Matteo
20
17
ROLLAND Pierre
19
18
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
19
19
BUCHMANN Emanuel
16
20
DE PLUS Laurens
16
21
CAMPENAERTS Victor
16
22
MØRKØV Michael
15
23
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
14
24
VILLELLA Davide
14
25
OLIVEIRA Nelson
14
26
BENNETT George
12
27
GASTAUER Ben
12
28
DE TIER Floris
12
29
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
12
30
WALLAYS Jelle
12
31
VAN BAARLE Dylan
12
32
MOLARD Rudy
10
33
GALLOPIN Tony
10
34
VAN ASBROECK Tom
10
35
QUINTANA Nairo
9
36
MONFORT Maxime
9
37
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
9
38
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
9
39
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
9
40
GOUGEARD Alexis
8
41
YATES Simon Philip
8
42
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
8
43
URAN Rigoberto
8
44
GESCHKE Simon
8
45
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
46
GIBBONS Ryan
7
47
PELLIZOTTI Franco
7
48
AMADOR Andrey
7
49
PINOT Thibaut
6
50
KUDUS Merhawi
6
51
HAIG Jack
5
52
CONTI Valerio
5
53
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
5
54
TEUNS Dylan
5
55
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
4
56
ROSSETTO Stéphane
4
57
FORMOLO Davide
4
58
FELLINE Fabio
4
59
KOCHETKOV Pavel
3
60
THOMAS Benjamin
3
61
DEVENYNS Dries
3
62
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
3
63
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2
64
PERNSTEINER Hermann
2
65
MAS NICOLAU Enric
1
66
BOOKWALTER Brent
1
67
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
1
68
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
1
69
MOLINA CANET Antonio
1
70
PORTE Richie
1
71
SARREAU Marc
1