Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour de l'Ain
13/07/2024
- 15/07/2024
2.1
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 3
15/07/2024
Lagnieu > Ile Chambod
152.7km
+2606m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
CAPRON Rémi
3:44:21
2
DONNENWIRTH Tom
3:44:21
3
BREUILLARD Nicolas
3:44:21
4
MOLARD Rudy
3:44:21
5
OLDANI Stefano
3:44:21
6
HERMANS Ben
3:44:21
7
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
3:44:21
8
LAFAY Victor
3:44:21
9
RYAN Archie
3:44:21
10
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
3:44:21
11
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
3:44:25
12
PEDRERO Antonio
3:44:27
13
DELETTRE Alexandre
3:44:34
14
RIES Michel
3:44:39
15
WATSON Samuel
3:45:45
16
DELBOVE Joris
3:45:45
17
GUGLIELMI Simon
3:45:45
18
DOUBEY Fabien
3:45:45
19
JOHN Vincent
3:45:45
20
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
3:45:45
21
MATTHEIS Oliver
3:45:45
22
VERSCHUREN Killian
3:45:45
23
DELAPLACE Anthony
3:45:45
24
SMITH William
3:45:45
25
BERLIN Antoine
3:45:45
26
YEMANE Dawit
3:45:45
27
THOMPSON Reuben
3:45:49
28
CARTHY Hugh John
3:45:49
29
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
3:45:49
30
LATOUR Pierre
3:45:56
31
ROCHAS Rémy
3:45:58
32
PITHIE Laurence
3:46:40
33
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
3:46:40
34
JOUSSEAUME Alan
3:46:40
35
MOLLY Kenny
3:46:40
36
OURSELIN Paul
3:46:40
37
PIDCOCK Joseph
3:46:40
38
TJØTTA Martin
3:47:48
39
GUERREIRO Ruben
3:47:48
40
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
3:49:42
41
PLAMONDON Robin
3:49:42
42
GUILLON Célestin
3:49:42
43
COUANON Jonathan
3:49:42
44
VENTURINI Clement
3:49:44
45
LE GAC Olivier
3:49:46
46
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
3:50:59
47
JARNET Maxime
3:50:59
48
TESSON Jason
3:50:59
49
GUEGAN Mael
3:52:15
50
JUILLARD Maximilien
3:52:15
51
CHAMPION Thomas
3:52:15
52
REINHARDT Theo
3:53:20
53
KLUGE Roger
3:53:20
54
DELACROIX Théo
3:53:51
55
TOUMIRE Hugo
3:53:51
56
HARVEY Dean
3:54:23
57
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
3:55:17
58
CAVAGNA Rémi
3:55:17
59
BENETEAU Lucas
3:55:17
60
BELDON Alex
3:55:17
61
LELANDAIS Rémi
3:57:40
62
CARR Simon
3:58:57
63
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
3:58:57
64
BROWNING Fergus
4:03:21
65
MIFSUD Andréa
4:03:22
66
HUE Antoine
4:05:17
67
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
4:11:42
68
FERNANDEZ Ruben
69
LÜHRS Leslie
70
BALÁZS Máté
71
CIMOLAI Davide
72
KNECHT Noah
73
KONIJN Alexander
74
HENNEQUIN Paul
75
MÜLLER Tobias
76
BINDER Moritz
77
LECROQ Jérémy
78
JALADEAU Artus
79
BOULET Enzo
80
MORIN Emmanuel
81
ELISSONDE Kenny
#
Name
Val
1
CAPRON Rémi
25
2
DONNENWIRTH Tom
20
3
BREUILLARD Nicolas
16
4
MOLARD Rudy
14
5
OLDANI Stefano
12
6
HERMANS Ben
10
7
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
9
8
LAFAY Victor
8
9
RYAN Archie
7
10
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
6
11
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
5
12
PEDRERO Antonio
4
13
DELETTRE Alexandre
3
14
RIES Michel
2
15
WATSON Samuel
1
#
Name
Val
1
LELANDAIS Rémi
31
2
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
18
3
JARNET Maxime
18
4
JUILLARD Maximilien
8
5
THOMPSON Reuben
7
6
RYAN Archie
7
7
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
7
8
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
6
9
DONNENWIRTH Tom
5
10
CARTHY Hugh John
5
11
CAVAGNA Rémi
5
12
PLAMONDON Robin
4
13
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
3
14
ROCHAS Rémy
3
15
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
3
16
DELACROIX Théo
3
17
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
2
18
PEDRERO Antonio
1
19
MOLARD Rudy
1
20
TOUMIRE Hugo
1
#
Name
Val
1
JOHN Vincent
3:45:45
2
VERSCHUREN Killian
3:45:45
3
SMITH William
3:45:45
4
PITHIE Laurence
3:46:40
5
PIDCOCK Joseph
3:46:40
6
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
3:50:59
7
HARVEY Dean
3:54:23
8
BENETEAU Lucas
3:55:17
9
BELDON Alex
3:55:17
10
LELANDAIS Rémi
3:57:40
11
BROWNING Fergus
4:03:21
12
HUE Antoine
4:05:17
13
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
4:11:42