Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
13/08/2024
- 16/08/2024
2.1
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 2
14/08/2024
Saint-Aulaye-Puymangou > Terrasson-Lavilledieu
191.61km
+2332m
SC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
BAUDIN Alex
04:26:57
2
GUERIN Alexis
00:00:24
3
VENDRAME Andrea
00:00:24
4
ZINGLE Axel
00:00:24
5
AULAR Orluis
00:00:24
6
VENTURINI Clement
00:00:24
7
SIMON Julien
00:00:24
8
COSNEFROY Benoit
00:00:24
9
MAESTRI Mirco
00:00:24
10
PAGE Hugo
00:00:24
11
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:00:24
12
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:24
13
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:00:24
14
LABROSSE Jordan
00:00:24
15
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:24
16
DELETTRE Alexandre
00:00:24
17
MEENS Johan
00:00:24
18
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:24
19
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:24
20
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:00:24
21
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:24
22
DE TIER Floris
00:00:24
23
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:24
24
PALENI Enzo
00:00:24
25
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:24
26
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:00:24
27
MARIAULT Axel
00:00:24
28
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
00:00:24
29
GODON Dorian
00:00:24
30
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
00:00:24
31
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:24
32
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:24
33
VACEK Karel
00:00:24
34
BERLIN Antoine
00:00:49
35
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
00:00:24
36
PENHOET Paul
00:00:53
37
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:53
38
MARTINELLI Alessio
00:00:53
39
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:00:53
40
JARNET Maxime
00:00:53
41
TSARENKO Kyrylo
00:00:53
42
BAIS Davide
00:00:53
43
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:53
44
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
00:00:53
45
PEREZ Anthony
00:00:53
46
DELAPLACE Anthony
00:00:53
47
ALLENO Clément
00:00:57
48
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
00:00:57
49
COLLEONI Kevin
00:00:57
50
SAVIOZ Colin
00:01:02
51
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
00:01:02
52
BARTHE Cyril
00:01:16
53
BENETEAU Lucas
00:01:16
54
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:01:29
55
MATTHEIS Oliver
00:01:33
56
JUILLARD Maximilien
00:01:46
57
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
00:02:00
58
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
00:00:24
59
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:02:10
60
MOLLY Kenny
00:02:20
61
GUILLON Célestin
00:02:20
62
MIFSUD Andréa
00:02:37
63
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
00:04:22
64
SCHIFFER Anton
00:04:22
65
OURSELIN Paul
00:04:43
66
DELACROIX Théo
00:04:43
67
EPIS Giosue'
00:05:14
68
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
00:05:14
69
CROMMELINCK Melvin
00:05:37
70
VIDTS Obie
00:05:47
71
PLAMONDON Robin
00:05:49
72
ISIDORE Noa
00:05:49
73
LEROUX Samuel
00:06:07
74
GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip
00:06:07
75
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:06:07
76
JOUSSEAUME Alan
00:06:12
77
BIAGINI Federico
00:06:21
78
GOUGEARD Alexis
00:06:29
79
FIORELLI Filippo
00:06:52
80
PIETROBON Andrea
00:09:12
81
LOPEZ Joseba
00:11:04
82
TEUGELS Lennert
00:11:07
83
HANNES Victor
00:11:07
84
VAN NIEKERK Morné
00:11:22
85
CARDIS Romain
00:11:22
86
RACCAGNI Gabriele
00:11:22
87
MOZZATO Luca
00:11:22
88
LONARDI Giovanni
00:11:22
89
BEZZA Quentin
00:11:22
90
BOILEAU Alan
00:11:22
91
KUHN Kevin
00:11:22
92
DEBONS Antoine
00:11:22
93
DEVAUX Thomas
00:11:22
94
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
00:11:22
95
LEVEAU Jérémy
00:11:22
96
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:12:01
97
DORN Vinzent
00:13:34
98
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:14:31
99
LE NY Jean-Louis
00:14:31
100
ROJAS Vicente
00:14:31
101
SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos
00:14:31
102
VADIC Baptiste
00:14:34
103
HUE Antoine
00:15:58
104
JULIEN Matisse
00:15:58
105
KONIJN Alexander
00:15:58
106
COUANON Jonathan
00:15:58
107
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:15:58
108
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:15:58
109
JALADEAU Artus
00:15:58
110
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:15:58
111
HARVEY Dean
00:15:58
112
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:15:58
113
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:15:58
114
VLIEGEN Loïc
00:16:01
115
BONNET Theo
00:16:01
116
BELDON Alex
00:16:01
117
EISENBARTH Pirmin
00:16:01
118
LARMET Ilan
00:16:01
119
TOLIO Alex
00:16:01
120
VILLA Giacomo
00:16:04
121
BOUVIER Léo
00:24:20
122
BOULAHOITE Rayan
-04:26:57
123
SMITH William
-04:26:57
#
Name
Val
1
MAESTRI Mirco
24
2
GUILLON Célestin
13
3
GUERIN Alexis
11
4
MARCELLUSI Martin
10
5
GOUGEARD Alexis
10
6
BAUDIN Alex
6
7
BREUILLARD Nicolas
2
8
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
2
9
TEUGELS Lennert
2
10
COSNEFROY Benoit
1
11
DE TIER Floris
1
12
TSARENKO Kyrylo
1
13
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
1
#
Name
Val
1
BAUDIN Alex
04:26:57
2
PAGE Hugo
00:00:24
3
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:00:24
4
SILVA Guillermo Thomas
00:00:24
5
LABROSSE Jordan
00:00:24
6
MEENS Johan
00:00:24
7
DELBOVE Joris
00:00:24
8
CAPRON Rémi
00:00:24
9
JEGAT Jordan
00:00:24
10
BARRÉ Louis
00:00:24
11
PALENI Enzo
00:00:24
12
BREUILLARD Nicolas
00:00:24
13
BRAZ AFONSO Clément
00:00:24
14
THORNLEY Callum
00:00:24
15
MATTHYS Louka
00:00:24
16
VACEK Karel
00:00:24
17
PENHOET Paul
00:00:53
18
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:53
19
MARTINELLI Alessio
00:00:53
20
RETAILLEAU Valentin
00:00:53
21
TSARENKO Kyrylo
00:00:53
22
BALMER Alexandre
00:00:53
23
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
00:00:53
24
ALLENO Clément
00:00:57
25
COLLEONI Kevin
00:00:57
26
SAVIOZ Colin
00:01:02
27
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
00:01:02
28
BENETEAU Lucas
00:01:16
29
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:01:29
30
JUILLARD Maximilien
00:01:46
31
MARTINEZ Lenny
00:02:10
32
MIFSUD Andréa
00:02:37
33
SCHIFFER Anton
00:04:22
34
DELACROIX Théo
00:04:43
35
EPIS Giosue'
00:05:14
36
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
00:05:14
37
CROMMELINCK Melvin
00:05:37
38
VIDTS Obie
00:05:47
39
PLAMONDON Robin
00:05:49
40
ISIDORE Noa
00:05:49
41
GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip
00:06:07
42
TOUMIRE Hugo
00:06:07
43
BIAGINI Federico
00:06:21
44
PIETROBON Andrea
00:09:12
45
LOPEZ Joseba
00:11:04
46
HANNES Victor
00:11:07
47
RACCAGNI Gabriele
00:11:22
48
BOILEAU Alan
00:11:22
49
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
00:11:22
50
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:12:01
51
ROJAS Vicente
00:14:31
52
VADIC Baptiste
00:14:34
53
HUE Antoine
00:15:58
54
JULIEN Matisse
00:15:58
55
KONIJN Alexander
00:15:58
56
JALADEAU Artus
00:15:58
57
RODRIGUEZ Hugo
00:15:58
58
HARVEY Dean
00:15:58
59
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:15:58
60
BONNET Theo
00:16:01
61
BELDON Alex
00:16:01
62
LARMET Ilan
00:16:01
63
TOLIO Alex
00:16:01
64
VILLA Giacomo
00:16:04