Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
20/08/2024
- 23/08/2024
2.1
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 2
21/08/2024
Gensac-la-Pallue > Niort
182.78km
+1506m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
FRETIN Milan
04:14:20
2
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:00
3
BOMBOI Davide
00:00:00
4
SALBY Alexander
00:00:00
5
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
6
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:00:00
7
BLOEM Joren
00:00:00
8
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:00:00
9
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
00:00:00
10
VAHTRA Norman
00:00:00
11
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:00:00
12
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
13
MCLAY Daniel
00:00:00
14
SARREAU Marc
00:00:00
15
TESSON Jason
00:00:00
16
LONARDI Giovanni
00:00:00
17
COLNAGHI Luca
00:00:00
18
KNECHT Noah
00:00:00
19
MORIN Emmanuel
00:00:00
20
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
00:00:00
21
ÅRNES Daniel
00:00:00
22
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:00:00
23
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:00
24
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
25
MAESTRI Mirco
00:00:00
26
BOUTS Jordy
00:00:00
27
BOULET Enzo
00:00:00
28
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
29
LECROQ Jérémy
00:00:00
30
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
31
BARTHE Cyril
00:00:00
32
GABBURO Davide
00:00:00
33
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
34
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
00:00:00
35
DELACROIX Théo
00:00:00
36
BLIKRA Erlend
00:00:00
37
VIVIANI Attilio
00:00:00
38
STÖCKLI Jan
00:00:00
39
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:00:00
40
SOUPE Geoffrey
00:00:00
41
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
00:00:00
42
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:00:00
43
DEVROUTE Corentin
00:00:00
44
PETERS Nans
00:00:00
45
DE BONDT Dries
00:00:00
46
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
00:00:00
47
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:00:00
48
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
00:00:00
49
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
50
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
00:00:00
51
LATOUR Pierre
00:00:00
52
GUILLON Célestin
00:00:00
53
DARBELLAY Valentin
00:00:00
54
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:00
55
LEROUX Samuel
00:00:00
56
SORARRAIN Gorka
00:00:00
57
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:00:00
58
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:00:00
59
ALLEGAERT Piet
00:00:00
60
AVOINE Kévin
00:00:00
61
DVERSNES Fredrik
00:00:00
62
WALLS Matthew
00:00:00
63
VAN PETEGEM Axandre
00:00:00
64
HUYET Baptiste
00:00:00
65
GILLET Baptiste
00:00:00
66
LÉONIEN Alexandre
00:00:00
67
TOLIO Alex
00:00:00
68
ALLENO Clément
00:00:00
69
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:00
70
CARDIS Romain
00:00:00
71
BOL Jetse
00:00:00
72
DELGADO David
00:00:00
73
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
74
MAIRE Adrien
00:00:00
75
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:00:00
76
BLAISE Arthur
00:00:00
77
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:00:00
78
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:00
79
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
00:00:00
80
GIRARD Damien
00:00:00
81
COSTIOU Ewen
00:00:00
82
JALADEAU Artus
00:00:00
83
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:00:00
84
MILESI Nicolas
00:00:00
85
MAHOUDO Nolann
00:00:00
86
PORTSMOUTH Tom
00:00:00
87
LUCCA Riccardo
00:00:00
88
SAMUDIO CARRERA Carlos
00:00:00
89
VAN NIEKERK Morné
00:00:00
90
DAUPHIN Florian
00:00:00
91
MASOTTO Giulio
00:00:00
92
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:00:00
93
RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-François
00:00:00
94
PALETTI Luca
00:00:00
95
TURCONI Filippo
00:00:00
96
BAIS Mattia
00:00:00
97
FERRON Valentin
00:00:00
98
COPPENS Michiel
00:00:00
99
PAIGE Charles
00:00:00
100
LE NY Jean-Louis
00:00:00
101
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
102
GRELLIER Fabien
00:00:00
103
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:00
104
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:00:00
105
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
106
KNIGHT Oliver
00:00:00
107
KONIJN Alexander
00:00:00
108
THOMAS Benjamin
00:00:00
109
GUEGAN Mael
00:02:10
110
HARVEY Hugh
00:00:00
111
CRABBE Tom
00:00:00
112
WEEMAES Sasha
00:00:00
113
HOLTER Ådne
00:03:50
114
BABOR Daniel
00:07:31
115
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
00:00:00
116
BIAGINI Federico
-04:14:20
#
Name
Val
1
FRETIN Milan
25
2
DEMARE Arnaud
20
3
BOMBOI Davide
16
4
SALBY Alexander
14
5
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
12
6
BLOEM Joren
10
7
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
9
8
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
8
9
PAIGE Charles
8
10
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
8
11
VAHTRA Norman
7
12
BÁRTA Tomáš
6
13
PENHOET Paul
5
14
MCLAY Daniel
4
15
SARREAU Marc
3
16
TESSON Jason
2
17
LE NY Jean-Louis
2
18
GUEGAN Mael
2
19
LONARDI Giovanni
1
20
TURCONI Filippo
1
#
Name
Val
1
TURCONI Filippo
12
2
PAIGE Charles
4
3
LE NY Jean-Louis
3
4
GUEGAN Mael
2
#
Name
Val
1
FRETIN Milan
04:14:20
2
BOMBOI Davide
00:00:00
3
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
00:00:00
4
POLLEFLIET Gianluca
00:00:00
5
BLOEM Joren
00:00:00
6
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
00:00:00
7
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:00:00
8
PENHOET Paul
00:00:00
9
COLNAGHI Luca
00:00:00
10
KNECHT Noah
00:00:00
11
ÅRNES Daniel
00:00:00
12
DE MEESTER Luca
00:00:00
13
GACHIGNARD Thomas
00:00:00
14
BOULET Enzo
00:00:00
15
ÄRM Rait
00:00:00
16
TRONCHON Bastien
00:00:00
17
PALENI Enzo
00:00:00
18
DELACROIX Théo
00:00:00
19
STÖCKLI Jan
00:00:00
20
HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
00:00:00
21
DEVROUTE Corentin
00:00:00
22
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
00:00:00
23
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:00:00
24
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
00:00:00
25
GRUEL Thibaud
00:00:00
26
VAN PETEGEM Axandre
00:00:00
27
HUYET Baptiste
00:00:00
28
GILLET Baptiste
00:00:00
29
LÉONIEN Alexandre
00:00:00
30
TOLIO Alex
00:00:00
31
ALLENO Clément
00:00:00
32
BONIFACE Lucas
00:00:00
33
DELGADO David
00:00:00
34
HUENS Axel
00:00:00
35
MAIRE Adrien
00:00:00
36
MARTIN ROMERO David
00:00:00
37
BLAISE Arthur
00:00:00
38
VEISTROFFER Baptiste
00:00:00
39
BERWICK Sebastian
00:00:00
40
GIRARD Damien
00:00:00
41
COSTIOU Ewen
00:00:00
42
JALADEAU Artus
00:00:00
43
BASSET Pierre Henry
00:00:00
44
MILESI Nicolas
00:00:00
45
MAHOUDO Nolann
00:00:00
46
PORTSMOUTH Tom
00:00:00
47
MASOTTO Giulio
00:00:00
48
NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar
00:00:00
49
RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-François
00:00:00
50
PALETTI Luca
00:00:00
51
TURCONI Filippo
00:00:00
52
COPPENS Michiel
00:00:00
53
PAIGE Charles
00:00:00
54
VANDEPITTE Nathan
00:00:00
55
MIFSUD Andréa
00:00:00
56
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
00:00:00
57
KNIGHT Oliver
00:00:00
58
KONIJN Alexander
00:00:00
59
HARVEY Hugh
00:00:00
60
CRABBE Tom
00:00:00
61
HOLTER Ådne
00:03:50
62
BABOR Daniel
00:07:31