Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
24/07/2024
- 04/08/2024
2.1
em andamento
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 6
Etapa 7
Etapa 8
Etapa 9
Etapa 10
Etapa 11
Etapa 4
27/07/2024
Crato > Covilhã (Torre)
161.2km
+3146m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
04:10:10
2
EULÁLIO Afonso
00:00:03
3
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:00:20
4
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:00:25
5
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:59
6
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:01:21
7
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
00:01:21
8
STÜSSI Colin Chris
00:01:35
9
BARBOSA Diogo
00:01:35
10
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:01:43
11
FERNANDES Luís
00:01:59
12
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
00:02:01
13
CARVALHO António
00:02:06
14
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:02:19
15
SILVA Afonso
00:02:22
16
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:02:26
17
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:02:29
18
PETER Jannis
00:02:31
19
SILVA Joaquim
00:02:47
20
MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose
00:02:48
21
NYCH Artem
00:02:56
22
CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro
00:03:03
23
LEAL Tiago
00:03:05
24
DELGADO David
00:03:14
25
MONTEZ Alexandre
00:03:22
26
FIGUEIREDO Frederico
00:03:25
27
CARVALHO Rui
00:03:48
28
ARNOPOL Richard
00:03:53
29
CASIMIRO Henrique
00:03:53
30
SILVA Pedro
00:04:03
31
CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar
00:04:19
32
CAÑELLAS Xavier
00:05:03
33
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:05:32
34
SWIRBUL Keegan
00:05:32
35
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:05:41
36
PEÑUELA Francisco
00:05:54
37
GARCIA Jose Maria
00:06:29
38
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo
00:06:29
39
GONÇALVES Hélder
00:06:29
40
LEAÇA Gonçalo
00:06:29
41
GONÇALVES Gaspar
00:06:39
42
BRAGUINI Andrey
00:06:41
43
PINTO Pedro
00:07:17
44
GUERREIRO Francisco
00:07:22
45
FONTE César
00:07:29
46
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:08:34
47
ELOSEGUI Íñigo
00:10:10
48
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
00:10:26
49
VIEGAS Daniel
00:10:26
50
VALLS Miquel
00:11:39
51
NUNES Hugo
00:12:18
52
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:14:08
53
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:14:08
54
FRANCO Alejandro
00:14:08
55
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:14:53
56
SALGUEIRO Carlos
00:15:43
57
ESPARZA Unai
00:19:36
58
CAIXAS Rodrigo
00:19:36
59
DOMINGUEZ David
00:19:44
60
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
00:20:58
61
MENDONÇA Luís
00:20:58
62
CAMPOS Noah
00:21:24
63
REIS Rafael
00:21:32
64
STEHLI Félix
00:21:40
65
MOLENAAR Alex
00:21:47
66
VOLLMER Andrew
00:22:05
67
STITES Tyler
00:22:34
68
BALDERSTONE Abel
00:23:16
69
ROTA Raúl
00:24:32
70
ANTUNES Tiago
00:24:32
71
AZNAR Hugo
00:24:32
72
VACEK Karel
00:24:33
73
SILVA Bruno
00:25:10
74
CARVALHO Gonçalo
00:25:11
75
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
00:25:21
76
ALBERT RIERA Joan
00:25:56
77
DARDER Sergi
00:25:56
78
GOMES Luís
00:27:00
79
NARCISO Diogo
00:27:36
80
MEDEIROS João
00:27:36
81
SCALA JR Hugo
00:27:47
82
FOUCHE James
00:27:47
83
MCGILL Scott
00:27:47
84
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:28:18
85
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
00:28:18
86
IBAÑEZ Javier
00:28:18
87
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:28:18
88
RICO Cristian David
00:28:18
89
JOHANSEN Julius
00:28:18
90
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
00:28:18
91
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:28:18
92
GREGG Zach
00:28:18
93
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:28:18
94
OYARZÚN Carlos
00:28:18
95
CONTTE Tomas
00:28:18
96
GRIGOREV Aleksandr
00:28:18
97
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
00:28:18
98
MEILER Lukas
00:28:23
99
RÜEGG Lukas
00:28:23
100
SIMÃO Rúben
00:28:23
101
OLIVEIRA Fábio
00:28:23
102
MARTINS João
00:28:23
103
BABOR Daniel
00:29:35
104
MARTINGIL César
00:29:40
105
BOARDMAN Samuel
00:32:00
106
COSTA Fábio
00:32:00
107
CAMPOS Francisco
00:32:00
108
GONÇALVES Diogo
00:32:00
109
RIBEIRO André
00:32:17
110
MATIAS João
00:32:17
111
MORAIS Francisco
00:32:17
112
LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
00:32:17
113
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen
00:32:21
114
AZNAR Unai
00:32:21
115
BASSETT Stephen
00:32:21
116
BENZ Pirmin
00:32:27
117
DUARTE Emanuel
-04:10:10
118
CAICEDO Jonathan
-04:10:10
119
MACIAS Cesar
-04:10:10
#
Name
Val
1
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
15
2
CAÑELLAS Xavier
15
3
EULÁLIO Afonso
11
4
SALGUEIRO Carlos
9
5
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
6
6
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
4
7
GUARDEÑO Jaume
3
8
CARVALHO António
2
9
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
2
10
MARTINGIL César
2
11
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
1
12
NUNES Hugo
1
13
COSTA Fábio
1
#
Name
Val
1
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
25
2
EULÁLIO Afonso
20
3
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
17
4
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
15
5
ANTUNES Tiago
13
6
GUARDEÑO Jaume
13
7
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
11
8
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
9
9
FONTE César
8
10
STÜSSI Colin Chris
7
11
BARBOSA Diogo
5
12
BOU COMPANY Joan
4
13
MEDEIROS João
3
14
FERNANDES Luís
3
15
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
2
16
NUNES Hugo
2
17
ELOSEGUI Íñigo
2
18
SILVA Bruno
2
19
CARVALHO António
1
20
CAÑELLAS Xavier
1
21
SALGUEIRO Carlos
1
22
STITES Tyler
1
#
Name
Val
1
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:59
2
MONTEZ Alexandre
00:03:22
3
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:05:41
4
BRAGUINI Andrey
00:06:41
5
CAMPOS Noah
00:21:24
6
AZNAR Hugo
00:24:32
7
DARDER Sergi
00:25:56
8
MARTINS João
00:28:23
9
RIBEIRO André
00:32:17
10
AZNAR Unai
00:32:21