Início
Notícias
Corridas
Equipes
Ciclistas
Fantasy
FAQs
Loja
Antevisões
Entrar
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Resultados | ZLM Tour
05/06/2024
- 09/06/2024
2.1
finalizado
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Visão geral
Resultados
Lista de largada
Etapas
Classificações Fantasy
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Etapa 5
Etapa 5
09/06/2024
Oosterhout > Oosterhout
159.4km
+169m
SC
SPC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
SALBY Alexander
3:14:38
2
SYRITSA Gleb
3:14:38
3
MARECZKO Jakub
3:14:38
4
VAN UDEN Casper
3:14:38
5
LONARDI Giovanni
3:14:38
6
ZANONCELLO Enrico
3:14:38
7
EPIS Giosue'
3:14:38
8
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
3:14:38
9
THIJSSEN Gerben
3:14:38
10
HOHMANN Lars
3:14:38
11
PINAZZI Mattia
3:14:38
12
SIMMONS Colby
3:14:38
13
JANSSEN Lucas
3:14:38
14
KAMP Ryan
3:14:38
15
HEMING Miká
3:14:38
16
DEHAIRS Simon
3:14:38
17
COLNAGHI Luca
3:14:38
18
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
3:14:38
19
VANDEVELDE Yentl
3:14:38
20
KROONEN Max
3:14:38
21
BRONSWIJK Mike
3:14:38
22
OOSTERLINCK Joes
3:14:38
23
BOHLI Tom
3:14:38
24
HEIJNEN Philip
3:14:38
25
WALKER Max
3:14:38
26
VAN EMPEL Etienne
3:14:38
27
MILESI Nicolas
3:14:38
28
LAMBRECHT Michiel
3:14:38
29
GILLET Baptiste
3:14:38
30
VISSER Guillaume
3:14:38
31
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
3:14:38
32
GABBURO Davide
3:14:38
33
KLUCKERS Arthur
3:14:38
34
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
3:14:38
35
Dylan VANDENSTORME
3:14:38
36
TEUNISSEN Mike
3:14:38
37
VERMOTE Julien
3:14:38
38
DEKKER David
3:14:38
39
MAESTRI Mirco
3:14:38
40
KELEMEN Petr
3:14:38
41
MOURIS Wessel
3:14:38
42
URY Noé
3:14:38
43
ZOCCARATO Samuele
3:14:38
44
WEULINK Meindert
3:14:38
45
VAN DER TUUK Axel
3:14:38
46
HERREGODTS Rune
3:14:38
47
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
3:14:38
48
KRIJNSEN Jelte
3:14:38
49
NØRTOFT Morten
3:14:38
50
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
3:14:38
51
MAGLI Filippo
3:14:38
52
SCHULTING Peter
3:14:38
53
MUÑOZ Francisco
3:14:38
54
THEILER Ole
3:14:38
55
MASOTTO Giulio
3:14:38
56
OMLOOP Mats
3:14:38
57
SELIG Rüdiger
3:14:38
58
MARUKHIN Daniil
3:14:38
59
NABERMAN Tim
3:14:46
60
STEWART Mark
3:14:48
61
KANTER Max
3:14:48
62
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
3:14:48
63
TONEATTI Davide
3:14:50
64
FETTER Erik
3:14:50
65
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
3:14:53
66
EDDY Patrick
3:14:59
67
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
3:15:28
68
DUBA Maxime
3:15:56
69
LUCCA Riccardo
3:16:12
70
EAVES William
3:16:20
71
RASENBERG Martijn
3:16:33
72
DE JONG Timo
3:16:49
73
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
3:16:51
74
VANDEPUTTE Niels
3:17:06
75
BROEX Victor
3:17:12
76
PLANCKAERT Edward
3:19:11
77
CLAUSS Marc
3:20:18
78
RAGILO Frank Aron
3:20:18
79
OLIVERO Simone
3:20:18
80
PEACE Oliver
3:20:18
81
KUHN Kevin
3:20:18
82
LUGTHART Sjors
3:20:18
83
PLUTO Martin
3:20:18
84
CHARRIN Aloïs
3:20:18
85
KELLER Paul
3:20:18
86
HAVIK Yoeri
3:20:18
87
ABMA Elmar
3:20:18
88
DISSEL Bram
3:20:18
89
ROOSEN Timo
3:20:18
90
VAN DORP Vincent
3:20:18
91
BERNARD Thibaut
3:20:27
92
EISING Tijmen
3:20:27
93
BENAREAU Victor
94
SERRANO Javier
95
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
96
TSARENKO Kyrylo
97
DEWEIRDT Siebe
98
KRUL Wessel
99
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen
100
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup
101
VAN BELLE Loe
102
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
103
WEEMAES Sasha
#
Name
Val
1
SALBY Alexander
15
2
SYRITSA Gleb
12
3
MARECZKO Jakub
10
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
10
5
VAN UDEN Casper
8
6
LONARDI Giovanni
6
7
ZANONCELLO Enrico
5
8
EPIS Giosue'
4
9
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
3
10
SELIG Rüdiger
3
11
THIJSSEN Gerben
2
12
BOHLI Tom
2
13
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
2
14
HOHMANN Lars
1
#
Name
Val
1
EPIS Giosue'
3:14:38
2
SIMMONS Colby
3:14:38
3
JANSSEN Lucas
3:14:38
4
BRONSWIJK Mike
3:14:38
5
OOSTERLINCK Joes
3:14:38
6
MILESI Nicolas
3:14:38
7
LAMBRECHT Michiel
3:14:38
8
GILLET Baptiste
3:14:38
9
Dylan VANDENSTORME
3:14:38
10
MOURIS Wessel
3:14:38
11
URY Noé
3:14:38
12
GRYGOWSKI Hubert
3:14:38
13
NØRTOFT Morten
3:14:38
14
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
3:14:38
15
THEILER Ole
3:14:38
16
OMLOOP Mats
3:14:38
17
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
3:14:48
18
EDDY Patrick
3:14:59
19
DUBA Maxime
3:15:56
20
EAVES William
3:16:20
21
VANDENBRANDEN Noah
3:16:51
22
RAGILO Frank Aron
3:20:18
23
PEACE Oliver
3:20:18
24
LUGTHART Sjors
3:20:18
25
KELLER Paul
3:20:18
26
ABMA Elmar
3:20:18
27
VAN DORP Vincent
3:20:18
28
BERNARD Thibaut
3:20:27